FofaPizza menu (As of 10/30)
3778 State Rte 903, Bracey, VA
Specialty Pizzas
- Cheese SM $14.99MD $15.99LG $16.99Mozzarella cheese on our house made sauce
- FOFA Special (Supreme) SM $20.99MD $22.99LG $24.99Pepperoni, sausage, hamburger, green peppers, mushroom, onion, cheese
Meat Lovers
- Meat Lovers SM $19.99MD $21.99LG $23.99Pepperoni, ham, hamburger, sausage, bacon
- Veggie SM $19.99MD $21.99LG $23.99Spinach, onion, green pepper, mushroom, black olive, tomato
- White Style SM $18.99MD $21.99LG $23.99Ricotta cheese, fresh garlic, fresh broccoli, tomato
- Margarita SM $18.99MD $21.99LG $23.99Mozzarella cheese, tomato, fresh garlic, olive oil, fresh basil
- Buffalo Chicken SM $14.99MD $19.99LG $22.99Buffalo sauce, chicken, cheese
- Barbeque Chicken SM $14.99MD $19.99LG $22.99Barbeque sauce, chicken, cheese
- FeFe's Special SM $19.99MD $22.99LG $24.99Pepperoni, bacon, mushroom, banana peppers
- Philly Cheese Steak SM $20.99MD $22.99LG $24.99Philly steak, green pepper, onion, mushroom
- Hawaiian SM $15.99MD $18.99LG $19.99Ham, pineapple
- Lasagna SM $19.99MD $21.99LG $23.99Hamburger, meatball, ricotta cheese base
- 15 x 15 Sicilian Cheese $17.99Sicilian pan cheese pizza ·
Spinach
Starters
- Fried Calamari $12.99
- Breadsticks $7.99
- Breadsticks with Cheese SM $12.99LG $15.99Baked with melted mozzarella
- Fried Pickles $10.99
- Onion Rings $6.99
- Loaded French Fries $10.99
Garlic Knots
- Mozzarella Sticks (6) $9.99
- Jalapeño Poppers (8) $10.99
- Fried Mushroom $10.99
- Mozzarella Caprese $11.99
- Fried Ravioli (10) $10.99
- FOFA Combo $14.99
Wings & Tenders
- 6 Wings $8.99
- 6 Wings with French Fries $11.99
- 12 Wings $15.99
- 25 Wings $28.99
- 50 Wings $54.99
- 5 Chicken Tenders $10.99
- Hand breaded chicken tenders $13.995 Chicken Tenders with French Fries
Salads & Soups
- FOFA Salad SM $4.99LG $7.99Lettuce, tomato, onion, cucumber, cabbage, carrots, cheese
- Caesar Salad $10.99
- Greek Salad $10.50
- Chef Salad $11.99
- Grilled or Fried Chicken Salad $11.99
- Shrimp Salad $15.99
- Antipasta Salad $13.99
- Salmon Salad $17.99
- Homemade Minestrone $6.99
- Homemade Chicken Noodle $6.99
Subs
- 434 (FOFA Special) SM $11.99LG $13.99Turkey, ham, salami, lettuce, tomato, onion, cheese, italian dressing
- Italian SM $11.99LG $13.99Ham, salami, lettuce, tomato, onion, provolone cheese, italian dressing
- Ham & Cheese SM $11.99LG $13.99Ham, lettuce, tomato, onion, cheese
- Turkey & Cheese SM $11.99LG $13.99Turkey, lettuce, tomato, onion, provolone cheese
Chicken Philly (Plain)
- Chicken Philly (Special) SM $11.99LG $13.99Chicken, green peppers, mushroom, onion
Steak Philly (Plain)
- Steak Philly (Special) SM $11.99LG $13.99Steak, green peppers, mushroom, onion
Meatball Parm
- Veggie Sub SM $11.99LG $13.99Green peppers, mushroom, onion, black olives, spinach, lettuce, tomato, provolone
Sandwiches
- Fish Sandwich $7.99
- Club $14.99
- Gyro $10.99
- Grill Chicken $10.99
- Grill Cajun Chicken $11.99
- Backyard Chicken $13.99
- Caribbean Chicken $13.99
Burgers
- FOFA Burger $12.50
- Backyard Burger $14.99
- Veggie Burger $11.99
- Double Smash $14.99
- Jalapeño Burger $14.99
Calzones & Stromboli
- Cheese Stromboli SM $10.99LG $12.99Mozzarella cheese
- Pepperoni & cheese SM $11.99LG $13.99
- Ham & cheese SM $11.99LG $13.99
- Italian Stromboli SM $12.99LG $14.99Pepperoni, ham & cheese
- Steak & cheese SM $11.99LG $14.99
- Steak Stromboli (Special) SM $13.99LG $17.99Steak, cheese, green pepper, mushroom, onion
- Chicken & cheese SM $11.99LG $14.99
- Chicken Stromboli (Special) SM $13.99LG $17.99Chicken, cheese, green pepper, onion, mushroom
- Veggie Stromboli SM $11.99LG $13.99Spinach, onion, mushroom, black olive, green olive
- Meat Lovers Stromboli SM $13.99LG $17.99Pepperoni, ham, hamburger, sausage
- Cheese Calzone SM $10.99LG $12.99Ricotta & mozzarella cheese
- Pepperoni Calzone SM $11.99LG $13.99Pepperoni, ricotta & mozzarella cheese
- Ham Calzone SM $11.99LG $13.99Ham, ricotta & mozzarella cheese
- Italian Calzone SM $12.99LG $14.99Pepperoni, ham, ricotta & mozzarella cheese
- Steak Calzone (Plain) SM $11.99LG $14.99Steak, ricotta & mozzarella cheese
- Steak Calzone (Special) SM $13.99LG $17.99Steak, green pepper, mushroom, onion, ricotta & mozzarella
- Chicken Calzone (Plain) SM $11.99LG $14.99Chicken, ricotta & mozzarella cheese
- Chicken Calzone (Special) SM $13.99LG $17.99Chicken, ricotta & mozzarella, green pepper, mushroom, onion
- Veggie Calzone SM $12.99LG $16.99Spinach, onion, mushroom, black olive, green olive, ricotta & mozzarella
- Meat Lovers Calzone SM $13.99LG $17.99Pepperoni, ham, hamburger, sausage, ricotta & mozzarella
Pasta
- Chicken Alfredo $18.99
- Chicken Cacciatore $17.99
- Grill Cajun Chicken $17.99
- Shrimp Marinara $17.99
- Shrimp Alfredo $18.99
- Shrimp Pastori $19.99
- Seafood Fra Diavolo $22.99
- Shrimp Scampi $18.99
- Lasagna $15.99
- Baked Ziti $15.99
- Baked Stuffed Shells (4) $15.99
- Baked Cheese Ravioli $15.99
- Lobster Ravioli $20.99
- Eggplant Parm $16.99Fried eggplant, marinara, melted cheese with a side of spaghetti ·
- Chicken Parm $17.99
- Italian Trio $18.99
- Tortellini Carbonara $19.99
- Spaghetti Marinara $13.99
- Spaghetti & Meatball $15.99Spaghetti with house made meatballs ·
- Spaghetti & Meat Sauce $15.99
- Fettuccine Alfredo $14.99
- Pasta Primavera $16.99
- Chicken and Broccoli $16.99
- Shrimp and Broccoli $18.99
- Baked Spaghetti $19.99
Something Different
- Gyro Platter $15.99
- Chopped Steak Platter $16.99
- 2-Piece Grill Chicken Platter $15.99
- 1-Piece Fish Platter $10.99
- 2-Piece Fish Platter $15.99
- Salmon Platter $19.99
Bracey Baskets
- Popcorn Shrimp $12.99
- Fish and Shrimp Combo $14.99
- Fried Seafood Basket $22.99
Desserts
- Homemade Banana Pudding $4.99
- Fried Dough $4.99
Kid's Menu
- Cheese Pizza $9.99
- Spaghetti with Meat Sauce $9.99
- Spaghetti with Marinara $8.99
- 3 Chicken Tenders & French Fries $9.99
- Butter Noodles $8.99
- Kids Cheese Ravioli $8.99
Drinks
- Kids Juice $1.99
- 12 oz Cans $1.75
- 20 oz Bottle $2.75
- 2 Liter Bottles $4.25
- Fountain Drinks $2.99
- Alani Energy Drink $2.50
- Red Bull $2.50
- Red Bull (8 oz) $6.99
- 3 for $6.99
- 1/2 Gallon Tea $3.50
- Gallon Tea $6.99
FofaPizza: hours and how to order