Farrelli's Pizza menu (As of 10/29)
3518 6th Ave, Tacoma, WA
Appetizers Soup & Salad
- pepper flakes and Fire Sauce. Served with bleu cheese & ranch dressing $15.99
Garlic Gorgonzola Artichoke Dip
- and roasted garlic. Topped with grated Parmesan and served with $16.99your choice of oven-baked bread or tortilla chips.
- cucumbers, red onion, tomatoes & seasoned croutons with 7.99 | Entrée 14.99your choice of dressing. Side
- Individual 9.99 | Shareable 17.99
Classic Caesar
- Fresh cut romaine tossed with Caesar dressing, freshly grated Parmesan 7.99 | Entrée 14.99cheese and seasoned croutons. Side
Dad’s Bacon & Cheddar Salad
- Fresh cut romaine, bacon, sunflower seeds, shredded cheddar and seasoned 8.99 | Entrée 15.99croutons, tossed with ranch dressing. Side
Meatballs Marinara
- Individual 9.99 | Shareable 17.99
(> Burrata Caprese
- Fresh burrata with roasted tomatoes, fresh basil, herbed garlic oil r) $9.99and balsamic reduction. Served with oven-baked bread.
Menu
- Mama’s Signature Salad $17.99mozzarella and a blend of herbs & spices. Served with oven-baked bread
- Lite 15.99 | Entrée 18.99
Sheet Pan Nachos
- and fresh cilantro. Individual
- Oven-Baked Chicken Wings 14.99 | Entrée 17.99Original or Boneless Lite
- Original: Individual
- Boneless: Individual
- House Buffalo * Garlic Herb * Sweet Chili & Garlic mated a ae 1809
- Sweet Baby Ray’s BBQ & Parmesan DryRub_ » Korean BBQ
Complete Pasta Mea
- Lite 13.99 | Full 15.99 Lite 13.99 | Full
- Lite 13.99 | Full 15.99
- chili crisp, fresh basil and Parmesan. garlic. Finished with fresh parsley and Parmesan. Lite 16.99 | Full 19.99
- Lite 15.99 | Full 18.99 Lite 15.99 | Full
BBQ Pork Mac & Cheese
- with sausage Bolognese sauce and meatballs. topped with melty mozzarella and provolone! Lite 16.99 | Full 19.99
- Finished with fresh parsley and Parmesan $17.99
- Lite 16.99 | Full 19.99
Farrelli's Pizza: hours and how to order