Berry Godmother What’s this?$7.95 $8.95 $10.95pineapple, strawberry, blueberry, raspberry, goji berry The Berry Godmother has Antioxidant Immunity Superfoods Anti-Inflammatory .
Percolator Smoothie What’s this?$6.95 $7.95 $9.95almondmilk, banana, cold brew coffee, cacao, cinnamon The Percolator Smoothie has Energy .
Protein Smoothies
Moontower What’s this?$5.95 $6.95 $8.95almondmilk, banana, cacao, date, pick your protein: pea, hemp, whey (+$1) The Moontower has Protein Superfoods .
Strawberry Cloud What’s this?$8.95 $10.95 $13.95strawberry, coconut, whey protein, vanilla, maca, whipped coconut The Strawberry Cloud has Protein .
Double Choco Coco Nuts What’s this?$8.95 $10.95 $13.95banana, almondmilk, whey protein, cacao, cacao nibs, hemp protein, coconut flakes, whipped coconut The Double Choco Coco Nuts has Protein .
Soul Boulder What’s this?$8.95 $10.95 $13.95coconut, almondmilk, banana, blueberry, cherry, almond, cacao, coconut oil, vanilla, cinnamon, pick your protein: pea, hemp, whey (+$1) The Soul Boulder has Protein Antioxidant Superfoods .
Cosmic Charlie What’s this?$8.95 $10.95 $13.95almondmilk, apple, raspberry, strawberry, banana, peanut butter, chocolate chips, whey protein The Cosmic Charlie has Protein Antioxidant .
Big 5-0 What’s this?$13.95apple, almondmilk, banana, blueberry, cherry, peanut butter, hemp protein, pea protein, whey protein, spirulina with a blue majik & whipped coconut swirl! 24oz & 50 grams of protein The Big 5-0 has Protein Energy Antioxidant Flavor Enhancer Superfoods .
Muscle Beach Shake What’s this?$6.25 $6.95 $8.95electrolyte base, banana, peanut butter, creatine, whey protein The Muscle Beach Shake has Protein .
Green Smoothies
Wundershowzen What’s this?$6.25 $6.95 $8.95almondmilk, banana, spinach, hemp protein, peanut butter The Wundershowzen has Protein Superfoods .
Peachy Green What’s this?$7.25 $7.95 $9.95apple, peach, spinach, kale The Peachy Green has Antioxidant Superfoods .
Bam Bam What’s this?$7.95 $8.95 $10.95pineapple, almondmilk, banana, mango, almond, hemp protein, spirulina, coconut oil The Bam Bam has Protein Immunity Superfoods .
I Dream of Greenie What’s this?$7.95 $9.95 $11.95hempmilk, peach, banana, avocado, kale, spinach, parsley, cucumber, celery, spirulina The I Dream of Greenie has Protein Immunity Superfoods Anti-Inflammatory .
Green Creamsicle What’s this?$8.95 $9.95 $13.95almond milk, orange, mango, banana, greek yogurt, spinach, pecan, blue chia. Great source of protein, fiber, probiotics – let’s go! The Green Creamsicle has Protein Antioxidant Immunity Flavor Enhancer Superfoods Anti-Inflammatory .
Superfoods What’s this?cacao, coconut oil, chia seeds, coconut flakes, creatine, spirulina, kale, blue majik, matcha, spinach, bee pollen, turmeric, maca, ginger, goji berries, 100mg of caffeine, avocado, passion fruit, whipped coconut, dragon fruit swirl, blue chia The Superfoods has Superfoods .
Protein What’s this?whey protein, hemp protein, pea protein, greek yogurt The Protein has Protein .
Seasonal Special! Pumpkin Pie Spice Bowl
Seasonal Special! Pumpkin Pie Spice Bowl What’s this?$12.95almond milk, banana, carrot, pumpkin spice, pecans, coconut oil & vanilla topped with granola, whipped coconut, banana, pecans & almond butter The Seasonal Special! Pumpkin Pie Spice Bowl has Flavor Enhancer Superfoods .
Honey Beary Bowl What’s this?$10.95almondmilk, banana, blueberry, peanut butter, honey. Topped with gluten-free granola, peanut butter, strawberries, chocolate chips The Honey Beary Bowl has Antioxidant Flavor Enhancer .
Açai Bowl What’s this?$7.95 $11.95acai topped with banana, strawberry, gluten-free granola, hemp seeds, coconut oil drizzle The Açai Bowl has Antioxidant Immunity Superfoods Anti-Inflammatory .
Peanut Butter Protein Bowl What’s this?$11.95almondmilk, banana, cacao, vanilla, whey protein. Topped with gluten-free granola, peanut butter, strawberries, chocolate chips & a cherry on top The Peanut Butter Protein Bowl has Protein Antioxidant Flavor Enhancer .
Mango Dragon Acai Bowl What’s this?$8.95 $13.95acai topped with gluten-free granola, mango, banana, dragon fruit, coconut flakes, whipped coconut The Mango Dragon Acai Bowl has Antioxidant Superfoods .
Cacaoconut Acai Bowl What’s this?$8.95 $13.95acai topped with gluten-free granola, banana, strawberry, cacao nibs, coconut flakes The Cacaoconut Acai Bowl has Flavor Enhancer Superfoods .
Custom Bowl What’s this?any small smoothie topped with gluten-free granola, fresh strawberry, banana, hemp seeds, coconut oil. +$4.55 to smoothie. The Custom Bowl has Antioxidant Immunity Superfoods Anti-Inflammatory .
Karma Chameleon What’s this?$9.95 $14.95acai + greek yogurt topped with gluten-free granola, mango, strawberry, blue chia The Karma Chameleon has Antioxidant Immunity Flavor Enhancer Superfoods Anti-Inflammatory .
Made-to-Order Raw Juice
Watermelon What’s this?$3.95 $4.95 $5.95The Watermelon has Immunity .
The Levitator What’s this?$5.95 $6.95 $7.95dragon fruit, blue majik, passion fruit, pineapple, mango, ginger, served over ice The Levitator has Flavor Enhancer .
Pleasant Valley What’s this?$5.95 $6.95 $8.95orange, watermelon, pineapple, lemon, lime The Pleasant Valley has Antioxidant Immunity .
Ninja Bachelor Party What’s this?$7.95 $8.95 $10.95pineapple, celery, kale, parsley, spinach, jalapeño, sea salt The Ninja Bachelor Party has Antioxidant Immunity Superfoods Anti-Inflammatory .
Beets Mode What’s this?$7.95 $8.95 $10.95beet, orange, carrot, lemon, ginger The Beets Mode has Antioxidant Immunity Superfoods .
Recovery Punch What’s this?$7.95 $8.95 $10.95watermelon, pineapple, coconut, beet, lime, sea salt The Recovery Punch has Antioxidant Immunity .
Tigerlilly What’s this?$8.95 $10.95 $13.95cucumber, celery, kale, parsley, spinach The Tigerlilly has Antioxidant Immunity Superfoods .
Tree of Life What’s this?$8.95 $10.95 $13.95coconut, carrot, beet, turmeric, ginger, lime, cayenne The Tree of Life has Antioxidant Immunity Superfoods Anti-Inflammatory .
Raw Cold-Pressed Retail Juice
Blue Magic Lemonade What’s this?$4.95lemon, blue spirulina, agave nectar The Blue Magic Lemonade has Flavor Enhancer .
Strawberry Dragonfruit Lemonade What’s this?$4.95lemon, strawberry, dragon fruit, agave nectar The Strawberry Dragonfruit Lemonade has Flavor Enhancer .
Chocolate Protein Milk What’s this?$6.50cashew, whey protein, cacao, date syrup, vanilla – 20 grams of protein! The Chocolate Protein Milk has Protein .
Golden Glow What’s this?$8.50orange, pineapple, golden beet, turmeric, bee pollen The Golden Glow has Antioxidant Immunity Superfoods .
Recovery Punch What’s this?$8.50watermelon, pineapple, coconut water, beet, lime, sea salt The Recovery Punch has Antioxidant Immunity Superfoods .
Tigerlilly What’s this?$8.50cucumber, celery, kale, parsley, spinach, 100% organic The Tigerlilly has Antioxidant Immunity Superfoods .
Junglelilly What’s this?$8.50pineapple, cucumber, celery, coconut, kale, spinach, parsley, ginger, lime, blue algae, spirulina The Junglelilly has Antioxidant Immunity Superfoods .
Green Cleanse What’s this?$8.50cucumber, celery, kale, parsley, spinach, lemon, ginger, cayenne, maple syrup The Green Cleanse has Antioxidant Immunity Superfoods .
Yerba Maté Shot
Yerba Maté Shot What’s this?concentrated energy The Yerba Maté Shot has Energy .
Guayusa Shot What’s this?clean-burning energy The Guayusa Shot has Energy .
Live Wire Shot-Yuzu Lemon Lime What’s this?yuzu, lemon, lime, agave, guarana. 200mg of caffeine! The Live Wire Shot-Yuzu Lemon Lime has Energy .
Dr. Doctor Shot What’s this?lemon, beet, ginger, garlic, cilantro, jalapeño, turmeric, oreganol, habanero The Dr. Doctor Shot has Antioxidant Immunity Superfoods Anti-Inflammatory .
Live Wire Shot-Tropical What’s this?passion fruit, dragon fruit, agave, pineapple juice, guarana, B-12. 150mg of caffeine! The Live Wire Shot-Tropical has Energy Antioxidant .
Liquid Gold Shot What’s this?lemon, ginger, turmeric The Liquid Gold Shot has Antioxidant Immunity Superfoods Anti-Inflammatory .
Little Green Shot What’s this?cucumber, celery, parsley, kale, spinach, lemon, ginger, cayenne, maple syrup, wheatgrass powder The Little Green Shot has Immunity .
Vitamin Sea Moss Shot What’s this?sea moss, yuzu, agave, dragon fruit, blue majik, passionfruit The Vitamin Sea Moss Shot has Immunity .
Liquid Gold Drop Tonic 12oz What’s this?12oz $6.50turmeric, lemon, ginger, honey The Liquid Gold Drop Tonic has Antioxidant Immunity Superfoods Anti-Inflammatory .
Mocha Latte What’s this?$6.50oatmilk, coffee, cacao, vanilla, coconut oil, coconut sugar The Mocha Latte has Protein Energy Antioxidant Superfoods .
Specialty Matchas What’s this?$6.95 $7.95 $9.95iced organic matcha lattes served with oatmilk. choose between strawberry, mango passion fruit or swirl. The Specialty Matchas has Energy .
Chai Chia Parfait What’s this?$5.95chia seed pudding parfait with mango, chia seeds, chai and house made whipped coconut The Chai Chia Parfait has Protein Antioxidant Flavor Enhancer Superfoods .
Overnight Oats – Dragon Fruit What’s this?$4.95gluten-free rolled oats, blueberries, almonds, dragon fruit chia jam (gluten-free) The Overnight Oats – Dragon Fruit has Protein Antioxidant Immunity Superfoods .
Double Rainbow Quinoa Salad What’s this?$5.95vegan cucumber tzatziki, apricots, pistachios, quinoa (gluten-free) The Double Rainbow Quinoa Salad has Protein .
Mannawich What’s this?$6.95pecans, manna bread, coconut oil, cacao, goji berries, agave, vanilla, cinnamon, sea salt The Mannawich has Protein Antioxidant Immunity Superfoods .
Mid East Feast What’s this?$5.95award-winning hummus, quinoa tabouli (gluten-free), Kalamata Olives, Lemon, Parsley, Paprika The Mid East Feast has Protein Superfoods .
Pesto Pasta What’s this?$6.95pesto, penne pasta, sun-dried tomatoes, Rebel mozzarella cheese contains cashews** The Pesto Pasta has Protein Energy .
Greek Wrap What’s this?$7.95Fable™ shiitake meat, tofu feta, chili oil, tzatziki sauce The Greek Wrap has Protein .
Queso Roller What’s this?$8.95mushroom and black bean picadillo, cashew queso, sesame sour cream, cilantro lime white rice, romaine, cayenne tortilla, serrano hot sauce The Queso Roller has Protein .
Frijole Roller Burrito What’s this?$8.95potato and mushroom picadillo, black bean spread, vegan sour cream, side of housemade habanero sauce The Frijole Roller Burrito has Protein .
Spring Roll Bowl What’s this?$9.50gluten-free vermicelli, organic mixed greens, seasoned green beans, marinated baked tofu, cashew-miso dressing The Spring Roll Bowl has Protein .
Served at Select Shops, See Locations Page
Seasonal Special! Pumpkin Spice Oatmeal What’s this?$6.95oats, pumpkin spice, banana, almond butter, pecans, vanilla, coconut sugar, sea salt The Seasonal Special! Pumpkin Spice Oatmeal has Flavor Enhancer Superfoods .
Potato & Cheese Egg Bite$5.49vital farms eggs | served hot with side of salsa contains dairy**
Spinach & Cheese Egg Bites$5.49vital farms eggs, & organic spinach | served hot with a side of salsa contains dairy**
Egg, Pesto, Spinach, Sun Dried Tomato Wrap$5.95vital farms eggs, house-made garlicky pesto & cheese | served hot with a side of salsa contains dairy & cashews**
Chorizo and Cheese Egg Wrap$5.95vital farms eggs & plant-based chorizo | served hot with a side of salsa contains dairy**
Tex Mex Bean & Cheese Wrap$5.95bean, cheese, and tex-mex style “ground beef” made from a mushroom-based meat substitute | served hot with side of salsa contains dairy**
Pesto Grilled Cheese$6.95local sourdough & house-made garlic pesto | served hot contains dairy & cashews**
Cheddar & Provolone Grilled Cheese$5.95local sourdough | served hot contains dairy**