Daiquiri Chicken and Waffles menu (As of 10/29)
397 E Corporate Dr, Lewisville, TX
- Combo Fish & Shrimp Basket $22.99One of the most ordered items right now.
- Chicken & Waffles (WINGS) $12.75One of the most ordered items right now.
- Tenders (6) $12.99One of the most ordered items right now.
- Catfish Basket (2 Pc) $20.99One of the most ordered items right now.
- Chicken & Waffles $12.75Chicken & Waffles (WINGS)
- Chicken & Waffles (Tenders) $13.99
- Baskets $16.99Wings (12)
- Wings (24) $32.99
- Tenders (12) $18.99
- Shrimp Basket (6 Pc) $16.99
- Tenders (24) $32.99
- Wings (6) $9.99
- Pork Chops Basket $13.99
- Sandwiches $9.99Chicken Sandwich
- Shrimp PoBoy $11.99
- Catfish PoBoy $12.99
- Sides $3.25Onion Rings
- Single Catfish $9.99
- Loaded Fries $7.99
- Drinks $18.99Daiquiri HALF Gallon
- Daiquiri GALLON $25.99
- Daiquiri 16oz $5.99
- Daiquiri 32oz $12.99
- Daiquiri 20oz $8.99
Daiquiri Chicken and Waffles: hours and how to order