Fullspoon of Boba menu (As of 10/29)
11818 Airline Dr Ste i, Houston, TX
Menu / Fullspoon Of Boba
- Cream Tea $5.00Royal Cream Tea (24oz)
- Thai Tea (24oz) $5.00
- Honeydew Cream Tea (24oz) $5.00
- Taro Cream Tea (24oz) $5.00
- Coconut Cream Tea (24oz) $5.00
- Matcha Cream Tea (24oz) $5.00
- Chocolate Cream Tea (24oz) $5.00
- Strawberry Cream Tea (24oz) $5.00
- Coffee Cream Tea (24oz) $5.00
- Cookie N Cream Tea (24oz) $5.00
- Mango Cream Tea (24oz) $5.00
- Taro Coconut Cream Tea (24oz) $5.00
- Watermelon Cream Tea $5.00
- Smoothie $6.50Cookie N Cream Smoothie (24oz)
- Pina Colada (24oz) $6.50
- Yogurt Smoothie (24oz) $6.50
- Strawberry Banana (24oz) $6.50
- Avacado Smoothie (24oz) $6.50
- Matcha Green Tea Smoothie (24oz) $6.50
- Strawberry Smoothie (24oz) $6.50
- Mango Smoothie (24oz) $6.50
- Taro Smoothie (24oz) $6.50
- Banana Smoothie (24 oz) $6.50
- Taro Coconut Smoothie (24oz) $6.50
- Pineapple Smoothie (24 oz) $6.50
- Honeydew Smoothie (24 oz) $6.50
- Coconut Smoothie (24 oz) $6.50
- Peach Smoothie (24 oz) $6.50
- Passion Fruit Smoothie $6.50
- Mocha Smoothie (24oz) $6.50
- Raspberry Smoothie (24oz) $6.50
- Slushie $5.50Mango Slush (24oz)
- Peach Slush (24oz) $5.50
- Passion Fruit Slush (24 oz) $5.50
- Watermelon Slush (24 oz) $5.50
- Cantaloupe Slush (24oz) $5.50
- Strawberry Slush (24oz) $5.50
- Orange Slush (24oz) $5.50
- ★ Spicy Watermelon $6.00
- Mild $5.50Raspberry Slush (24oz)
- Kiwi Slush (24oz) $5.50
- Dragon Fruit Slush (24oz) $5.50
- Flavor Tea $5.50Sea Salt (Black or Green) Tea (24oz)
- Mango (Black/Green) Tea (24oz) $5.50
- Rose Garden Fruit Tea (24oz) $5.50
- Passion Fruit Tea (24oz) $5.50
- Strawberry (Black or Green) Tea (24oz) $5.50
- White Grape Oolong Tea (24oz) $5.50
- Cream Cheese Black or Green Tea (24oz) $5.50
- Peach Mango (24 oz) $5.50
- Limeade with fresh cucumber bits $6.50
- Raspberry Tea (24oz) $5.50
- Coffee $6.00Coffee w/ Coffee Jelly (24oz)
- Vietnamese Milk Coffee (24oz) $5.50
- Ice Cold Blended Coffee (24oz) $6.50
- Cappuccino $5.50
- Fullspoon of Boba Coffee Frape $7.00
- House Specialty $5.50Fullspoon of Boba Cream (24oz)
- Fresh Fruit Tea (24oz) $7.00
- Peach Tea (24oz) $6.00
- Strawberry with Fresh Milk (24oz) $6.00
- Strawberry with Soda (24oz) $6.00
- ★ Mango Nada (24oz) $9.00
- ★ Strawberry Nada (24oz) $9.00
Vietnamese Sandwiches
- Vietnamese Ham $6.00
- Saute Chicken $6.00
Italian Yogurt
Macaroons
Fullspoon of Boba: hours and how to order