Struttin' In The Kitchen menu (As of 10/29)
1141 Lake Haven Dr, Little Elm, TX
- Blueberry Lemon Focaccia with lemon drizzle $16.00
- Croissant Sourdough (Oval) $12.00$6.00 – $12.00Price range: $6.00 through
- Sourdough Classic Waffles $12.00$6.00 – $12.00Price range: $6.00 through
- Jalapeño Cheddar Sourdough (Oval) $12.00$6.00 – $12.00Price range: $6.00 through
- French Onion Sourdough with Provolone (Oval) $12.00$6.00 – $12.00Price range: $6.00 through
- Tomato Basil with Parmesan Sourdough (Oval) $12.00$6.00 – $12.00Price range: $6.00 through
- Sourdough Oatmeal Scotchie Cookies $9.00$6.00 – $9.00Price range: $6.00 through
- Rosemary Roasted Garlic Sourdough (Oval) $12.00$6.00 – $12.00Price range: $6.00 through
- Sourdough Belgian Waffles $12.00$6.00 – $12.00Price range: $6.00 through
- Sourdough Chocolate Chip Cookies $9.00$5.00 – $9.00Price range: $5.00 through
- Classic Sourdough Batards (Oval) $10.00$5.00 – $10.00Price range: $5.00 through
- Classic Sourdough Dinner Rolls $10.00$7.00 – $10.00Price range: $7.00 through
- Classic Sourdough Loaf $10.00
- Classic Sourdough Boules (Round) $10.00$5.00 – $10.00Price range: $5.00 through
- Jalapeño Cheddar Sourdough (Rolls) $12.00$6.00 – $12.00Price range: $6.00 through
- Jalapeño Cheddar Sourdough (Loaf) $12.00
- Jalapeño Cheddar Sourdough (Round) $12.00$6.00 – $12.00Price range: $6.00 through
- Tomato Basil with Parmesan Sourdough (Rolls) $12.00$6.00 – $12.00Price range: $6.00 through
- Tomato Basil with Parmesan Sourdough (Loaf) $12.00
- Tomato Basil with Parmesan Sourdough (Round) $12.00$6.00 – $12.00Price range: $6.00 through
- Tomato Basil Sourdough (Rolls) $12.00$6.00 – $12.00Price range: $6.00 through
- Tomato Basil Sourdough (Loaf) $12.00
- Tomato Basil Sourdough (Round) $11.00$6.00 – $11.00Price range: $6.00 through
- Tomato Basil Sourdough (Oval) $12.00$6.00 – $12.00Price range: $6.00 through
- French Onion Sourdough with Provolone (Rolls) $12.00$6.00 – $12.00Price range: $6.00 through
- French Onion Sourdough with Provolone (Loaf) $12.00
- French Onion Sourdough with Provolone (Round) $12.00$6.00 – $12.00Price range: $6.00 through
- French Onion Sourdough (Rolls) $12.00$6.00 – $12.00Price range: $6.00 through
- French Onion Sourdough (Loaf) $12.00
- French Onion Sourdough (Round) $12.00$6.00 – $12.00Price range: $6.00 through
- French Onion Sourdough (Oval) $12.00$6.00 – $12.00Price range: $6.00 through
- Rosemary Roasted Garlic Sourdough (Rolls) $12.00$6.00 – $12.00Price range: $6.00 through
- Rosemary Roasted Garlic Sourdough (Loaf) $12.00
- Rosemary Roasted Garlic Sourdough (Round) $12.00$6.00 – $12.00Price range: $6.00 through
- Struttin’ Stuffin’ Mix® Sourdough (Rolls) $24.00$12.00 – $24.00Price range: $12.00 through
- Struttin’ Stuffin’ Mix® Sourdough (Loaf) $12.00
- Struttin’ Stuffin’ Mix® Sourdough (Round) $12.00$6.00 – $12.00Price range: $6.00 through
- Struttin’ Stuffin’ Mix® Sourdough (Oval) $12.00$6.00 – $12.00Price range: $6.00 through
- Purple Sweet Potato Sourdough (Rolls) $12.00$6.00 – $12.00Price range: $6.00 through
- Purple Sweet Potato Sourdough (Loaf) $12.00
- Purple Sweet Potato Sourdough (Round) $12.00$6.00 – $12.00Price range: $6.00 through
- Purple Sweet Potato Sourdough (Oval) $12.00$6.00 – $12.00Price range: $6.00 through
- Croissant Sourdough (Rolls) $12.00$6.00 – $12.00Price range: $6.00 through
- Croissant Sourdough (Loaf) $12.00
- Croissant Sourdough (Round) $12.00$6.00 – $12.00Price range: $6.00 through
- Pumpkin Sourdough (Rolls) $12.00$6.00 – $12.00Price range: $6.00 through
- Pumpkin Sourdough (Loaf) $12.00
- Pumpkin Sourdough (Round) $12.00$6.00 – $12.00Price range: $6.00 through
- Pumpkin Sourdough (Oval) $12.00$6.00 – $12.00Price range: $6.00 through
- Sourdough Cinnamon Focaccia $8.00$7.00 – $8.00Price range: $7.00 through
- Maple Cinnamon Sourdough Scones $9.00
- Guinness Draught Stout Sourdough Bread $16.00$8.00 – $16.00Price range: $8.00 through
- Screwball Peanut Butter Whiskey Sourdough $16.00$8.00 – $16.00Price range: $8.00 through
- Disaronno Amaretto Sourdough $16.00$8.00 – $16.00Price range: $8.00 through
- Four Roses Bourbon Sourdough $16.00$8.00 – $16.00Price range: $8.00 through
- Kahlua Sourdough $16.00$8.00 – $16.00Price range: $8.00 through
- Captain Morgan Spiced Rum Sourdough $16.00$8.00 – $16.00Price range: $8.00 through
- Papa’s Pilar Dark Rum Sourdough $16.00$8.00 – $16.00Price range: $8.00 through
- Fire Ball Whiskey Sourdough $16.00$8.00 – $16.00Price range: $8.00 through
- Jameson Irish Wiskey Sourdough $16.00$8.00 – $16.00Price range: $8.00 through
- Fox & Raven Apple Honey Maple Mead Sourdough $16.00$8.00 – $16.00Price range: $8.00 through
- Sourdough Garlic Parmesan Beer Nuggets $9.00
- Mini Sourdough Bagels $7.00$5.00 – $7.00Price range: $5.00 through
- Sourdough Bagels $11.00$9.00 – $11.00Price range: $9.00 through
- Sourdough English Muffins $22.00$11.00 – $22.00Price range: $11.00 through
- Pretzel Bites (SD) $5.00$4.00 – $5.00Price range: $4.00 through
- Sourdough Pretzels $36.00$6.00 – $36.00Price range: $6.00 through
Struttin' In The Kitchen: hours and how to order