Nabrasa PHL LLC (Nabrasa Brazilian Steakhouse) menu (As of 10/30)
1901-45 John F Kennedy Blvd, Philadelphia, PA
- Tequila, fresh-squeezed orange juice, $8.00lime juice, and sour mix
- Caipirinha $8.00Make it a caipiroska with Svedka Vodka
- Canyon Oaks $7.00
- Canyon Oaks Chardonay $7.00
- Jack Daniel's 7.25 6 10.50
- Seagram's 7.25 6 10.50
- Bacardi Rum 7.25 6 10.50
- Svedka Vodka 7.25 6 10.50
- Bud Light $5.00
- Yuengling Traditional Lager $5.00
- Seafood Salad $8.00
- Aji chicken $6.00
- Brazilian Pastel $6.00
- Pineapple | Acai | Orange $12.00
- Pineapple | Acai | Orange $15.00
- Muddled Fresh Mint and Pineapple $16.00
- Licor 43, Sweet Vermouth $16.00
- Blackberry syrup, and Agave $14.00
- Vodka, Blue Curacao, Raspberry Simple Syrup, Lemon, $15.00topped with Chambord
- Cachca, Malibu Rum, Orange Liqueur, Pineapple, and Grenadine $14.00
- Fresh Tropical Fruit and our house-made Sangria $10.00
- Cointreau Liqueur, Agave $16.00
- Mint, sprite, with choice of $7.00Lime | Passion Fruit | Strawberry | Pineapple | Acai | Orange
- Lime Juice, Simple Syrup, Grenadine, topped with Club Soda $8.00
- Passionfruit Juice | Brazilian Cashew Juice $8.00
- Plain fries are available $6.00Plain fries- 4 Truffle Fries
- Fresh salmon tartare with guacamole $12.00
- Served buffalo style or plain with $12.00a choice of ranch or blue cheese.
- Black Angus beef top sirloin patties, fresh spinach, garlic lemon aioli, $13.00and onion strings. Served with Parmesan truffle fries.-
- Shrimp, scallops, calamari, olive oil, $12.00cilantro, onions lemon juice.-
- regiano, gouda, manchego, white cheese, fig jam, apricots,grapes, $25.00walnuts, Served with cheese bread..-
- Italian bread served with three different toppings- Caponatta, $10.00portobello mushrooms & Spinach, and Caprese.-
- Deep fried thin dough filled with provolone cheese $10.00and served with malagueta pepper jelly-
- Goat Cheese Lollipops $6.00Creamy goat cheese with bacon and chives
- Sliced French bread topped with thinly sliced raw beef, $6.00shaved parmesan cheese, capers and mustard dressing.
Nabrasa PHL LLC (Nabrasa Brazilian Steakhouse): hours and how to order