Arrow Coffee & Desserts menu (As of 10/30)
1211 SW 5th Ave, Portland, OR
- Americano 12 oz $4.75 / 16 oz $5.00 / 20 oz $5.25
- Cappuccino 12 oz $4.75 / 16 oz $5.00 / 20 oz $5.25
- Latte 12 oz $5.50 / 16 oz $5.75 / 20 oz $6.50
- Mocha 12 oz $6.00 / 16 oz $6.50 / 20 oz $7.00
S’Mores Latte
- Dark Chocolate & Toasted Marshmallow 12 oz $6.50 / 16 oz $7.00 / 20 oz $7.50
- Honey Cinnamon Latte 12 oz $6.50 / 16 oz $7.00 / 20 oz $7.50Organic honey & cinnamon
- Assorted Teas 12 oz $3.75 / 16 oz $4.00 / 20 oz $4.75
- Matcha 12 oz $5.50 / 16 oz $6.00 / 20 oz $6.50
- Cold Brew 16 oz $5.00 / 20 oz $6.00
Smoothies
- Strawberry Smoothie 16 oz $6.00 / 20 oz $7.00
- Peach Smoothie 16 oz $6.00 / 20 oz $7.00
- Mango Smoothie 16 oz $6.00 / 20 oz $7.00
Flavored Lemonades & Italian Sodas
- Flavored Lemonades 16 oz $5.00 / 20 oz $6.00Ask about out flavor selection
- Italian Sodas 16 oz $5.00 / 20 oz. $6.00Ask about our flavor selection
Dirty Dr. Pepper
- Cherry, Vanilla and Heavy Cream 16 oz $5.00 / 20 oz $6.00
Raspberry Dream
- Coke, Raspberry & Coconut Cream 16 oz $5.00 / 20 oz. $6.00
Coconut Bliss
- Coke, Coconut & Coconut Cream 16 oz $5.00 / 20 oz $6.00
Happy Camper
- Rootbeer & Toasted Marshmallow 16 oz $5.00 / 20 oz $6.00
- Electric slide 16 oz $500 / 20 oz $6.00Lemonade, Sprite & Blue Raspberry
Milk Teas & Boba
- Honey Lavender Milk Tea 16 oz $6.00 / 20 oz $7.00Comes with brown sugar popping boba
- Coconut Cream Thai Milk 16 oz $6.00 / 20 oz. $7.00Comes with brown sugar popping boba
- Strawberry Matcha Milk Tea 16 oz $6.00 / 20 oz $7.00Comes with strawberry popping boba
- Blue Hawaiian Lemonade 16 oz $6.00 / 20 oz $7.00Comes with coconut lychee
- Blueberry Lemonade 16 oz $6.00 / 20 oz $7.00Comes with blueberry popping boba
Blue Hawaiian Red Bull
- Blue Raspberry, Lime, Pineapple, Coconut 16 oz $6.00 / 20 oz $7.00
- Bahama Mamma & Tajin 16 oz $6.00 / 20 oz. $7.00Strawberry & Watermelon with Tajin
Georgia Peach
- Peach & Strawberry 16 oz $6.00 / 20 oz $7.00
Gummy Bear
- Red Raspberry, Cherry, Sour Candy 16 oz $6.00 / 20 oz $7.00
Passion-Razz
- Red Raspberry & Passion Fruit 16 oz $6.00 / 20 oz $7.00
- Jelly Bean Lotus 16 oz $6.00 / 20 oz $7.00Blue Lotus, blueberry, vanilla, coconut
- Strawberry Cheesecake Lotus 16 oz $6.00 / 20 oz $7.00White Lotus, strawberry & cheesecake
Extras and Other Drink Options
- Add a description about your desserts $0.50Alternative Milk Options Almond, Coconut, & Oat milk
- Espresso Shot $0.50
- Bottled Water $2.00
- Bubbly Water $2.50
- Additional Syrup $0.50
Breakfast
- Delicious pastries & Breads $3.75Muffin - Marionberry Cobbler
- Muffin - Blueberry - Gluten free & Vegan $5.75
- Muffin - Double Chocolate Chip $4.75
- Cinnamon Coffee Cake Squares $5.25
- Bacon & Cheddar Marsant $6.50
- Olive & Feta Marsant $6.50
- Chocolate Croissant $6.50
- Apple Fritter $6.00
- Chocolate Hazelnut or Pumpkin Scone $6.00
- Bobs Red Mill Oatmeal $5.00
- Egg, Sausage and Cheese Croissant Sandwich $5.50
Toasted Bagels & Cream Cheese
- Everything, Parmesan, Plain $4.50
Belgian Waffles
- GF/DF/Celiac Safe 2 piece - $6.00 & 4 piece - $10.00
Desserts
- Coconut Macaroon Chocolate dipped - Gluten free $6.00
- Seasonal Cake Pops (Organic) $5.50
- Lemon Bars $4 25
- Marionberry Empanada - Vegan $4 .50
- Seasonal - Lemon or Chocolate Cheesecake $6.50
Arrow Coffee & Desserts: hours and how to order