Mancino's Pizza & Grinders menu (As of 10/30)
6650 Centers Dr, Holland, OH
Large
- Bosco Sticks $4.50
- Garden Salad $5.00 ......... $7.00
- Nachos Supreme $6.50
Lettuce, Cucumbers, Tomatoes, Croutons
- Chef Salad $7.50........ $10.00
Tomatoes, Sour Cream,Onions
- Lettuce, Tomatoes, Cucumbers, Pepperoni, Turkey, Green $2.50Oven Baked French Fries. ....................................
- Peppers, Egg, Ham, Co-Jack Cheese, Croutons $2.00Bread Sticks & Sauce ...........................................3 for
- Chicken Caesar Salad $7.50........ $10.00
- Cheese Bread & Sauce $3.75
- Lettuce, Chicken, Tomatoes, Croutons and Parmesan $5.00Cheese Sticks & Sauce (Round)...................................
- Chicken Tenders Salad $7.50........ $10.00
- Feta Cheese Bread & Sauce $4.50
Chicken Tenders
- Feta Tomato Bread & Sauce $5.00
Pepperoni, Sausage, Tomatoes, Bread
- Cobb Salad $7.50........ $10.00
- Lasagna $45.00
- Lettuce, Cucumbers, Tomatoes, Cheese, Chicken, Bacon, $5.50Feta Sticks & Sauce (Round) .........................................
Egg, Croutons
- Garlic Bread $2.00
- Pepperoni Bread & Sauce $4.50
- Greek Salad $7.50........ $10.00
- Sausage Bread & Sauce $4.50
- Veggie Lasagna (red sauce) $45.00
- Feta Cheese, Peppers, Greek Olives, Oregano, Croutons $4.00Tomato Bread & Sauce . .............................................
- Italian Salad $7.50........ $10.00
- Lettuce, Tomatoes, Cheese, Ham, Pepperoni, Salami, Banana Cup $3.00Chili.........................................................................
Onions & Cheese On Request
Mancino’s of Spring Meadows
- Steak House Salad $7.50........ $10.00
Chicken
- Chicken Tenders $6.00...................... $9.00
- Taco Salad $7.50........ $10.00
- Wings BBQ or Spicy .............. 8 for $10.00.......... 12 for $15.00
Pasta
- Red Onions available upon request $7.50Spaghetti with Garlic Bread ...........................................
- Chef $30.00 ..............$45.00
- Cobb $30.00 ..............$45.00
Blue Cheese Ranch Mediterranean
- Greek $30.00 ..............$45.00
Caesar French Thousand Island
- Baked Spaghetti with Garlic Bread $9.00
Honey Mustard
- Italian $30.00 ..............$45.00
- Homemade Lasagna $11.00
- Taco $30.00 ..............$45.00
Fat Free/Low-Cal Dressing
Italian Ranch Raspberry Vinaigrette
- Homemade Vegetarian Lasagna $11.00
With Garlic Bread
- Cookies (per dozen) MADE FROM SCRATCH DAILY $9.00
- Carrot Cake (per cake) MADE FROM SCRATCH $40.00
- 2 Liter $3.25
Hours
- Calzones $10.00
- Cookies MADE FROM SCRATCH DAILY....................... 2 $1.50
Choose Your Own Toppings
Sundays
- Carrot Cake MADE FROM SCRATCH $6.00
- Cinnamon Sticks $5.00.......................$6.50
- Dessert Pizza (Apple or Chocolate) $5.50.......................$7.50
Pizza
- Hawaiian $9.75 / $14.50 $18.00 $21.00
Subs
- Half - 8” $9.00
- Whole -16” $16.00
Tomatoes, Mayo
- The Italian Pizza $10.75 / $17.00 $21.00 $23.50
- Bacon Cheeseburger $10.75 / 17.00 21.00 23.50 Pepperoni
- Reuben $10.75 / 17.00 21.00 23.50 Peppers
- Baked Potato $10.75 / 17.00 21.00 23.50 1000 Island
Salami, Lettuce
- Tomatoes, Red Onions $10.75 $17.00 $21.00 $23.50
- Mancino’s Pride $12.00 / 18.00 22.00 24.50 Lettuce
- The 2002 $10.75 / 17.00 21.00 23.50 Pepperoni
Cheese, Banana Peppers
- Meat Monster $10.75 / $17.00 $21.00 $23.50
Red Onions
- Seafood $10.75 / 17.00 21.00 23.50 Banana
Garlic Butter, Crab, Shrimp
- BBQ Chicken $10.75 / $17.00 $21.00 $23.50
- Steak House $10.75 / $17.00 $21.00 $23.50
Steak, Onion, Mushroom
- BLT Pizza $10.75 / $17.00 $21.00 $23.50
- Super Burger $10.75 / $17.00 $21.00 $23.50
Cheese, Parmesan Cheese
- Buffalo Chicken Pizza $10.75
- Taco Pizza $10.75 / $17.00 $21.00 $23.50 Tomatoes
- Chicago $10.75 / 17.00 21.00 23.50 Taco Meat
Loads of Spicy Sausage
- Chicken Club $10.75 / 17.00 21.00 23.50
Tomatoes, Lettuce
- Super Veggie $12.00 / $18.00 $22.00 $24.50
- Chicken Ranch $10.75 / 17.00 21.00 23.50 Everything on
Peppers, Cheese, Lettuce, Tomatoes, Mayo
- Coney Island $10.75 / 17.00 21.00 23.50 The
Lettuce, Mayo
- Deluxe 10.75 17.00 21.00 23.50 Waikiki .
Ham, Pineapple, Onions, Bacon
Pepperoni Cups
- Feta Cheese $17.00
- Salsa, Steak or Chicken, Green Peppers, Red Onions, Tomatoes 21.00 23.50 White / $12.75 $16.50 $18.75
Green Peppers
- Cheese $8.25 $12.00 $15.00 / $17.00
- Pineapple $10.75 / $17.00 $21.00 / $24.004 Toppings
- Greek Pizza $10.75 / $17.00 $21.00 $23.50
Spicy Sausage
- 1 Topping $9.00 $13.25 $16.50 / $18.75
- Mancino’s Favorite $12.00 / $18.00 $22.00 $24.50
Mushrooms
- Vegan Cheese $9.75 $14.50 $18.00 / $20.50
Turkey*
- Onions $10.50 / $15.75 $19.50 / $22.003 Toppings
Broccoli
- Personal Cheese $5.25 +50¢ per topping
Mancino's Pizza & Grinders: hours and how to order