Mocha Mugs menu (As of 10/29)
1800 W Government St, Brandon, MS
Signature Drinks
- The Turtle★ Med $5.75Lg $6.75
- hoticedblended Med $5.75Lg $6.75The Caramel White Mocha★
- The Domino★ Med $5.75Lg $6.75
- The S'more★ Med $5.75Lg $6.75
The Cinnamon Roll★
- hoticedblended Med $5.75Lg $6.75The Cinnamon Roll★
Espressos & Coffees
- Hot Tea Sm $2.70 Med $3.35Lg $4.25
hot
- Classic Latte Sm $4.50 Med $5.00Lg $6.00
- hoticed Sm $4.70 Med $5.15Lg $6.10Flavored Latte
- Mocha Sm $4.80 Med $5.25Lg $6.15
- hoticed Sm $4.80 Med $5.25Lg $6.15White Mocha
- hoticed Sm $3.05 Med $4.25Lg $4.80Americano
- Au Lait Sm $3.25 Med $3.75Lg $4.50
- hoticed Med $4.25Lg $4.65Award Winning Cold Brew
- iced Sm $3.00 Med $3.25Lg $3.80Fresh Brewed Coffee
- Caramel Pecan Au Lait Med $4.00Lg $5.00
- hoticed Sm $5.00 Med $5.50Lg $6.50Spiced Chai Tea
- hoticedblended Sm $3.25 Med $4.70Lg $5.10Gourmet Hot Cocoa
Smoothies & Frappes
- Coffee Frappe Med $5.50Lg $6.50
- blended Med $5.50Lg $6.50Mocha Frappe
- blendedsugar-free Med $5.50Lg $6.50Sugar Free Vanilla Frappe
- Frozen Chocolate Med $5.50Lg $6.50
Energy Drinks
- Watermelon Jolly Rancher Energy $6.75
- energy $6.75Sweet Tart Punch Energy
- energy $5.15Kids Splasher – Watermelon
- kids $5.15Kids Splasher – Sweet Tart
- kids $1.50Flavorless Energy Shot
Food & Add-ons
- Scones $3.75
- food $3.25Muffins
- food $3.75Biscotti
- food $4.25Cake Pops
- food $1.25Milk Substitute
add-on
- Whip / Cold Foam $0.50
- Breve $1.00
- Extra Espresso Shot $1.00
Mocha Mugs: hours and how to order