Barbecue Chicken PizzaSmall $15.85 Large $23.40Grilled Chicken smothered in barbecue sauce, with bacon and sliced tomatoes
Buffalo Chicken PizzaSmall $15.85 Large $23.40
Cheese PizzaSmall $11.20 Large $25.25
Chicken, Bacon & Ranch PizzzaSmall $15.85 Large $23.40
Chicken & Broccoli PizzaSmall $15.85 Large $23.40Grilled Chicken and Broccoli with our Alfredo sauce
Chicken Cacciatore PizzaSmall $15.85 Large $23.40Grilled Chicken, green peppers, mushrooms and onions
Flatbread Pizza$11.70One size, white or wheat 12". Add as many toppings as you like
Free Cheese Pizza
Greek PizzaSmall $15.85 Large $23.40Spinach, feta, sliced tomatoes and olives. (no sauce)
Half and Half PizzaSmall $1.20 Large $25.25
Meat Lovers PizzaSmall $15.50 Large $22.80Pepperoni, sausage, hamburger, linguica and ham
Philly Steak PizzaSmall $15.85 Large $23.40Loads of Shaved Steak with white sauce
Slice Of Cheese Pizza$2.75
Slice Of Pepperoni Pizza$3.25
Veggie PizzaSmall $15.85 Large $23.40Onions, green peppers, mushrooms, eggplant, black olives
Volcano PizzaSmall $15.85 Large $23.40Crispy Buffalo Chicken, bacon, pepperoni, green peppers, jalapeño peppers with a side of sour cream
Calzones
Buffalo Chicken CalzoneSmall $16.10 Large $23.85
Chicken & Broccoli CalzoneSmall $16.10 Large $23.85
Chicken Cutlet CalzoneSmall $16.10 Large $23.85
Chicken Finger CalzoneSmall $16.10 Large $23.85
Chicken Finger & Fries CalzoneSmall $16.10 Large $23.85
Chicken Parm CalzoneSmall $16.10 Large $23.85
Chicken Stir Fry CalzoneSmall $16.10 Large $23.85
Ham & Cheese CalzoneSmall $16.10 Large $23.85
Italian CalzoneSmall $16.10 Large $23.85
Meatball CalzoneSmall $16.10 Large $23.85
Spinach & Feta CalzoneSmall $16.10 Large $23.85
Steak & Cheese CalzoneSmall $16.10 Large $23.85
Onions, Mushrooms and Peppers
Onions, Mushrooms and PeppersSmall $12.20 Large $14.20
Steak & Cheese SubSm 10.75 Lg 13.20 Wrap 14.00
Steak ComboSmall $11.00 Large $13.50
Steak & Egg SubSmall $11.75 Large $14.20
Steak With Mushrooms SubSmall $10.05 Large $12.00
Steak With Onions SubSmall $10.75 Large $13.20
Steak With Peppers SubSmall $10.75 Large $13.20
Super Bomb SubSmall $10.05 Large $12.00Onions, peppers, Mushrooms, pepperoni and sausage
Egg Subs
Egg Salad SubSmall $10.50 Large $13.00
Egg With Bacon SubSmall $7.50 Large $9.00
Egg With Pepperoni SubSmall $10.50 Large $13.00
Egg With Pepper SubSmall $10.50 Large $13.00
Egg With Sausage SubSmall $10.50 Large $13.00
Western SubSmall $10.50 Large $13.00
Specialty Subs
Blazin Asian SpecialtySmall $13.25 Large $14.80 Wrap $14.80Grilled chicken, sweet asian chili sauce, American cheese
Boom Boom SpecialtySmall $12.45 Large $14.00 Wrap $14.00Crispy chicken, Fries, Melted Mozzarella Cheese, Bacon toped with Boom Boom Sauce
Buffalo Chicken SpecialtySmall $12.45 Large $14.00 Wrap $14.00Lettuce, tomatoes and blue cheese dressing
Chicken Caesar Wrap$14.00
Chicken Fiesta SpecialtySmall $12.45 Large $14.00 Wrap $14.00Grilled buffalo chicken with sautéed peppers and onions topped with mozzarella cheese, tomatoes and ranch dressing
Chicken Greek Wrap$14.00
Chicken Gyro Specialty
Small $- Large $Small $12.45 Large $14.00 Wrap $14.00Chicken Pesto Specialty
Chicken Sierra SpecialtySmall $12.45 Large $14.00 Wrap $14.00Grilled Chicken with cheese, lettuce, tomatoes, bacon, ranch dressing
Chicken Stir Fry SpecialtySmall $12.45 Large $14.00 Wrap $14.00Grilled onions, mushrooms and peppers
Fajita SpecialtySmall $12.45 Large $14.00 Wrap $14.00Grilled Chicken, peppers and onions. Marinated in fajita sauce. Topped with tomatoes, jalapeños and sour cream
Grilled Chicken Supreme SpecialtySmall $12.45 Large $14.00 Wrap $14.00Lettuce, tomatoes, feta and house dressing
Grilled Veggie SpecialtySmall $10.60 Large $12.70 Wrap $12.70Mushrooms, onions, peppers and provolone cheese
Honey Mustard Chicken SpecialtySmall $12.45 Large $14.00 Wrap $14.00Grilled chicken w/ lettuce, tomatoes and honey mustard dressing
NY Chop Cheese SpecialtySmall $12.45 Large $14.00 Wrap $14.00Sazzon Chopped Hamburger with Caramelized Onions, Yellow American Cheese with Mayo and Ketchup
Ragin Cajun SpecialtySmall $12.45 Large $14.00 Wrap $14.00Strips of zesty grilled chicken marinated with cajun spices, topped with mozzarella cheese, lettuce, tomatoes, cooled off with a spread of thousand island dressing
Steak Gyro Specialty
Small $- Large $Small $12.45 Large $14.00 Wrap $14.00Steak Tip Pesto Specialty
Steak Tip Ranchero SpecialtySmall $13.25 Large $14.80 Wrap $14.80Marinated tips with cheese, lettuce, tomatoes and ranch dressing
Steak Tip Supreme SpecialtySmall $12.45 Large $14.00 Wrap $14.00Lettuce, tomatoes, feta and house dressing
Sweet N Sour Stir Fry SpecialtySmall $10.65 Large $14.80 Wrap $14.80Grilled Chicken, fresh peppers, onions and American cheese. Topped with Sweet N Sour sauce
Turkey Gobbler SpecialtySmall $13.25 Large $14.80 Wrap $14.80Stuffing, cranberry sauce and mayo
American
BLTSm 10.90 Lg 13.50 Wrap 13.50
CheeseburgerSm 10.90 Lg 13.50 Wrap 13.50
Chicken CutletSm 10.90 Lg 13.50 Wrap 13.50
Chicken ParmSm 10.90 Lg 13.50 Wrap 13.50
Chicken SaladSm 10.90 Lg 13.50 Wrap 13.50
EggplantSm 10.90 Lg 13.50 Wrap 13.50
Grilled ChickenSm 10.90 Lg 13.50 Wrap 13.50
Ham & CheeseSm 10.90 Lg 13.50 Wrap 13.50
ItalianSm 10.90 Lg 12.70 Wrap 12.70
MeatballSm 10.90 Lg 13.50 Wrap 13.50
PastramiSm 10.90 Lg 13.50 Wrap 13.50
Roast BeefSm 10.90 Lg 13.50 Wrap 13.50
SalamiSm 10.90 Lg 12.70 Wrap 12.70
SausageSm 10.90 Lg 13.50 Wrap 13.50
Steak TipSm 10.90 Lg 13.50 Wrap 13.50
Tuna SaladSm 10.90 Lg 13.50 Wrap 13.50
TurkeySm 10.90 Lg 13.50 Wrap 13.50
Salads
BLT Club$15.85
Cheeseburger Club$15.85
Chicken Salad Club$15.85
Grilled Chicken Club$15.85
Roast Beef Club$15.85
Tuna Salad Club$15.85
Turkey Club$15.85
Club Sandwiches
BLT Club$15.85
Cheeseburger Club$15.85
Chicken Salad Club$15.85
Grilled Chicken Club$15.85
Roast Beef Club$15.85
Tuna Salad Club$15.85
Turkey Club$15.85
Burgers
Bacon Burger$14.75Cheeseburger w/bacon, lettuce, tomato, mayo & American cheese
Bronco Burger$16.75Burger cooked with BBQ sauce, bacon and American cheese. Topped with onions\n
Cheeseburger$14.75Single cheeseburger with your choice of toppings
Double Burger$18.00Two burgers with your choice of toppings
Jalapeno Bacon Burger$15.00Cheeseburger w/ jalapeño, bacon, lettuce, tomato, mayo and American cheese
Mediterranean Grilled Chicken Dinner$17.20Grilled Chucks Of Chicken Marinated With Pesto Sauce Lightly Sautéed With Onions And Dice Tomatoes Topped With Feta Cheese Over A Bed Of Rice
Steak Tip Dinner
BBQ or Teriyaki$22.20
Steak Tip Gyro Dinner$18.20Tzatziki, tomatoes, onions, french fries\n