Pancake Tacos$13.00Pancake Tacos $13.00 Topped with scrambled eggs and cheddar cheese. Choice of sausage, turkey sausage, ham, or bacon. Served with home fries
The Rise & Shine$12.00/Two Eggs / $14.00/Three Eggs
Original Pancakes$13.00
Belgian Waffles$13.00
Fruity Pancakes$14.00
Pancake Tacos$13.00
Cuban Egg Sandwich$14.00
Beverages
Bloody Mary$8.00Bloody Mary $8.00
Mimosa$8.00Mimosa $8.00
Locally Roasted Coffee$3.00
Sides
Bacon or Sausage$4.00Bacon or Sausage $4.00
Turkey Sausage$4.00Turkey Sausage $4.00
Egg$4.00Egg $4.00
Toast$2.00Toast $2.00 Multi-grain, White, or Rye
English Muffin$2.00English Muffin $2.00
Home Fries$4.00Home Fries $4.00
Single Pancake$4.00Single Pancake $4.00
Cup of Fruit$5.00Cup of Fruit $5.00
Bacon or Sausage$4.00
Turkey Sausage$4.00
Egg$4.00
Toast$2.00
English Muffin$2.00
Home Fries$4.00
Single Pancake$4.00
Cup of Fruit$5.00
Sandwiches
Chicken Cheese Steak$15.00Chicken Cheese Steak $15 Cooper American cheese, sliced grilled chicken, sauteed mushrooms, peppers, and onions on a freshly toasted Amoroso roll
Classic Cheese Smash Burger$15.00
BBQ Bacon Cheddar Smash Burger$17.00
Swiss Onion Ring Smash Burger$17.00
Impossible Burger$18.00
Avocado Chipotle Turkey Burger$17.00
Grouper Sandwich$22.00
Cheese Steak$17.00
Side Dishes
Seasoned Fries$5.00Seasoned Fries $5.00
Coleslaw$4.00Coleslaw $4.00
Mixed Vegetable$5.00Mixed Vegetable $5.00
Mac & Cheese$5.00Mac & Cheese $5.00
Seasoned Fries$5.00
Coleslaw$4.00
Mixed Vegetable$5.00
Garlic Mashed Red Potatoes$5.00
Mac & Cheese$5.00
Desserts
Key Lime Pie$8.00Key Lime Pie $8 Creamy citrus dessert made with tart key lime custard in a buttery graham cracker crust, topped with light whipped cream
Ice Cream Sundae$8.00Ice Cream Sundae $8.00 Vanilla ice cream with chocolate sauce, whipped cream, and cherry
Kids Ice Cream$5.00Kids Ice Cream $5.00 Two scoops of vanilla ice cream
Key Lime Pie$8.00
Piña Colada Cheesecake$8.00
Flourless Chocolate Cake$8.00
Chocolate Overload Cake$8.00
Ice Cream Sundae$8.00
Kids Ice Cream$5.00
Just for kids
Chicken Tenders$8.00Chicken Tenders $8.00
Cheeseburger$8.00Cheeseburger $8.00
Mac & Cheese$8.00Mac & Cheese $8.00
Dolphin Pancakes$8.00
2 Egg Breakfast$8.00
Healthy Features
Yogurt Parfait$12.00
Avocado Toast$13.00
Eggs Benedict
Crab Cake Benedict$24.00
Classic Eggs Benedict$14.00
2+2+2 Combination$14.00
Waffle & Eggs$15.00
Southern Fried Chicken & Waffles$18.00
Omelets
Veggie Omelet$13.00
Western Omelet$14.00
Ham & Cheese Omelet$14.00
Floridian Omelet$18.00
Unlimited Refills
Whole Milk or Chocolate Milk$4.00
Orange, Pineapple, or Grapefruit Juice$5.00
Apple or Cranberry Juice$4.00
Bloody Mary$8.00
Mimosa$8.00
Starters
Chicken Wings$17.00
MKT
Onion Rings$13.00
Chips, Salsa & Guacamole$12.00
Jumbo Shrimp Cocktail$21.00
Chicken Tenders$15.00
Coconut Shrimp$15.00
Garlic & Herb Shrimp Pasta$23.00
Coconut Shrimp$24.00
Real Grouper Dinner$29.00
The Braveheart Ribeye$35.00
Cajun Grilled Chicken$21.00
Atlantic Salmon$24.00
Cabanas Coastal Combo$39.00
Blackened Grouper Tacos$22.00
West Coast Tacos$16.00
California Chicken Sandwich$17.00
Chicken Cheese Steak$15.00
Entrees
Alaskan Snow Crab$37.00/1lb / $65.00/2 lbs
Key West Grilled Shrimp$24.00
Salads
Classic Garden Salad$12.00
Tropical Island Salad$14.00
Cabanas Caesar Salad$12.00
Soups
Clam Chowder$6.00 / $8.00
Appetizers
Chicken Wings$17.00
Onion Rings$13.00
Chips, Salsa & Guacamole$12.00
Jumbo Shrimp Cocktail$21.00
Chicken Tenders$15.00
Burgers & More
BBQ Bacon Cheddar Smash Burger$17.00
Swiss Onion Ring Smash Burger$17.00
Impossible Burger$18.00
Avocado Chipotle Turkey Burger$17.00
Grouper Sandwich$22.00
California Chicken Sandwich$17.00
Tacos
West Coast Tacos$16.00
Lighter Side
Classic Garden Salad$12.00
Tropical Island Salad$14.00
Cabanas Caesar Salad$12.00
Chicken Tenders$8.00
Cheeseburger$8.00
Mac & Cheese$8.00
Canned Beer
Coors Light$5.00Coors Light $5.00
No Beach Parking$6.00No Beach Parking $6.00 The Official Beer of The Original Crabby Bill's Family Brands!
Angry Orchard$6.00Angry Orchard $6.00
Budweiser$6.00Budweiser $6.00
Bud Light$6.00Bud Light $6.00
Corona$6.00Corona $6.00 Extra & Light
Dos Equis XX$6.00Dos Equis XX $6.00
Heineken$6.00Heineken $6.00
Heineken 0.0 (NA)$6.00Heineken 0.0 (NA) $6.00
Landshark$6.00Landshark $6.00
Modelo Especial$6.00Modelo Especial $6.00
Michelob Ultra$6.00Michelob Ultra $6.00
Coors Light$5.00
No Beach Parking$6.00
Yuengling Bongo Fizz$6.00
Angry Orchard$6.00
Budweiser$6.00
Bud Light$6.00
Corona$6.00
Draft Beer
Miller Lite$6.00Miller Lite $6.00
Yuengling Lager$6.00Yuengling Lager $6.00
Bud Light$7.00Bud Light $7.00
Blue Moon$7.00Blue Moon $7.00
Jai Alai IPA$7.00Jai Alai IPA $7.00 Cigar City Brewing
Apple Mule$12.00Apple Mule $12.00 Crown Royal Apple, Reàl Apple, Owen's Ginger Beer, & Lime
Classic Mojito$9.00
Groovy Toasted Coconut$11.00
All-American Mule$9.00
Apple Mule$12.00
Island Time
Hurricane$13.00Hurricane $13.00 Bumbu Original Rum, Papa’s Pilar Blonde Rum, Passion Fruit Puree, Orange Juice, Simple Syrup, Fresh Lime Juice, and Grenadine. Garnished with an Orange Slice and Cherry
Painkiller$12.00Painkiller $12.00 Ron Zacapa 23, Pineapple Juice, Orange Juice, Reàl Coco, Lime Juice, and a 151 Floater. Garnished with a Cherry
Blue Lagoon$11.00Blue Lagoon $11.00 Wheatley Vodka, Blue Curacao, Blue Raspberry, Lemonade, and Lemon-Lime Soda. Garnished with a Lemon
Purple Paradise$12.00Purple Paradise $12.00 Stoli Citrus, Reàl Coco, Fresh Lemon Juice, Ube Simple Syrup, and Club Soda. Garnished with a Pineapple Leaf