Antonio's Pizza Rant menu (As of 10/29)
13718 W Sr 84, Davie, FL
Lunch Menu
- ItemCashCard $12.50 / $13.00Spaghetti and Meatball (1) or Sausage (1)
- Lasagna $12.50 / $13.00
- Ravioli $12.50 / $13.00
- Ziti with Broccoli $12.50 / $13.00
- Baked Ziti $12.50 / $13.00
- Penne ala Vodka $15.75 / $16.40
- Sausage and Peppers (with Spaghetti) $12.50 / $13.00
- Eggplant Parmigiana (with Spaghetti) $12.50 / $13.00
- Chicken Parmigiana (with Spaghetti) $15.75 / $16.40
- Chicken Marsala (over Pasta) $15.75 / $16.40
- Chicken Francese (over Pasta) $15.75 / $16.40
- Penne Alfredo $15.75 / $16.40
Chicken Wings
- ItemCashCard $18.40 / $19.1510pcw/ Choice of flavors: BBQ, Mild, Hot, Lemon Pepper, Garlic Parmesan
- 20pcw/ Choice of flavors: BBQ, Mild, Hot, Lemon Pepper, Garlic Parmesan $32.55 / $33.85
ItemCashCard
- Tossed Salad $11.15 / $11.60
- Tossed Salad with Chicken $16.50 / $17.15
- Caesar Salad $11.15 / $11.60
- Caesar Salad with Chicken $16.50 / $17.15
- Greek Salad $14.35 / $14.90
- Antipasto $14.35 / $14.90
- Tuna Salad $14.35 / $14.90
- Minestrone Soup $7.70 / $8.00
- Pasta e Fagioli $9.25 / $9.60
- Soup and Salad $9.00 / $9.35
- Meatball Parmigiana $12.20 / $12.70
- Sausage Parmigiana $12.20 / $12.70
- Sausage and Peppers $12.20 / $12.70
- Eggplant Parmigiana $12.20 / $12.70
- Veal Parmigiana $14.35 / $14.90
- Tuna $12.50 / $13.00
- Chicken Parmigiana $13.05 / $13.55
- Grilled Chicken $13.05 / $13.55
- Ham and Cheese $12.20 / $12.70
- Salami and Cheese $12.20 / $12.70
- Italian Combo $12.50 / $13.00
- Steakw/ Choice of Cheese, Onions, Green Peppers or Mushrooms $14.35 / $14.90
- Steak SpecialCheese, Onions, Green Peppers & Mushrooms $16.50 / $17.15
- By the Glass $9.35 / $9.70
- Bottle $22.95 / $23.85
- Sauteed Broccoli $10.90 / $11.35
- Sauteed Mushrooms $10.90 / $11.35
- Mozzarella Sticks $12.20 / $12.70
- Fried Calamari $14.65 / $15.25
- Chicken Fingers $14.65 / $15.25
- Tuna $12.20 / $12.70
- Italian Combo $12.20 / $12.70
- Tomato Sauce $16.50 / $17.15
- Garlic and Oil $16.50 / $17.15
- Marinara Sauce $16.50 / $17.15
- Meat Sauce $18.60 / $19.35
- Meatball or Sausage $18.60 / $19.35
- Mushroom Sauce $17.55 / $18.25
- Linguini Clam Sauce (Red or White) $26.10 / $27.15
- Fettuccini Alfredo $20.00 / $20.80
- Ziti with Broccoli $17.55 / $18.25
- Penne ala Vodka $18.60 / $19.35
- Lasagna $19.25 / $20.00
- Baked Ziti $17.35 / $18.05
- Ravioli $17.35 / $18.05
- Stuffed Shells $17.35 / $18.05
- Baked Ravioli $19.25 / $20.00Entrees (Served with Spaghetti, Soup or Salad & Garlic Rolls;
- ItemCashCard $22.35 / $23.25Sausage and PeppersItalian Sausage with Green Peppers and Tomato Sauce
- Veal ParmigianaMilk Fed Veal Cutlet with Tomato Sauce and Mozzarella Cheese $26.75 / $27.80
- Veal PizzaiolaVeal Scallopini Sauteed in Marinara Sauce $26.75 / $27.80
- Veal MarsalaVeal Scallopini Sauteed with Mushrooms and Marsala Wine $26.75 / $27.80
- Veal SicilianBreaded Veal Cutlet Nestled Between Two Layers of Eggplant $26.75 / $27.80
- Veal FranceseVeal Scallopini Sauteed with Butter, Wine and Lemon $26.75 / $27.80
- Chicken ParmigianaChicken Cutlet With Tomato Sauce and Mozzarella Cheese $23.75 / $24.70
- Chicken MarsalaChicken Cutlet Sauteed with Mushrooms and Marsala Sauce $23.75 / $24.70
- Chicken FranceseChicken Cutlet Sauteed with Butter, Wine and Lemon $23.75 / $24.70
- Eggplant ParmigianaBaked Breaded Eggplant $21.30 / $22.15
- Eggplant RollatiniBreaded Eggplant Stuffed with 3 Cheeses then Baked $23.75 / $24.70
- Shrimp Parmigiana $28.25 / $29.40
- Shrimp Marinara $28.25 / $29.40
- Shrimp Scampi $28.25 / $29.40
- Mussels (Marinara or Posillipo) $27.20 / $28.30
- Calamari Marinara $27.20 / $28.30
- Clams Marinara $26.10 / $27.15
- Seafood Combo $34.65 / $36.05
- Cannoli $9.05 / $9.40
- Chocolate Mousse Cake $10.10 / $10.50
Pizza Lunch Specials
- ItemCashCard $9.00 / $9.35Two Slices Cheese Pizza and Regular Size Soda
- Pizza Slice and Soup $9.00 / $9.35
- Pizza Slice and Salad $9.00 / $9.35
- Pizza Slice $3.50 / $3.65
Beverages
- ItemCashCard $3.25 / $3.40Coke, Diet Coke, Root Beer, SpriteFree Refills
- Iced TeaFree Refills $3.25 / $3.40
- Pitcher of Soda $11.45 / $11.90
- Coffee $3.25 / $3.40
- Bottled Beer $7.55 / $7.85
Sides & Extras
- ItemCashCard $7.45 / $7.75Meatballs (2)
- Sausages (2) $7.45 / $7.75
- Meat Sauce (16 oz.) $6.85 / $7.10
- Pasta with Tomato Sauce $8.25 / $8.60
- Marinara Sauce or Tomato Sauce (8 oz) $3.95 / $4.10
- Garlic Bread with Cheese $7.90 / $8.20
- Garlic Rolls (3) $3.40 / $3.55
- Garlic Rolls (6) $4.50 / $4.70
- Garlic Rolls (12) $6.85 / $7.10
- Celery w/ blue cheese dip $4.70 / $4.90
- Side Minestrone Soup $6.20 / $6.45
- Side Salad $6.20 / $6.45
- Side Caesar Salad $8.15 / $8.50
Just for Kids
- Ravioli (3) $9.50 / $9.90
- Stuffed Shells (3) $9.50 / $9.90
- Spaghetti with 1 Meatball or 1 Sausage $9.50 / $9.90
- Baked Ziti $9.50 / $9.90
Card
- Cheese $15.75$16.40 / $20.65$21.50
- 1 Topping $2.15$2.25 / $2.70$2.80 / $2.70$2.80
- 1/2 Topping $1.05$1.10 / $1.60$1.65 / $1.60$1.65
- Gourmet Topping $4.30$4.45
- SpecialExtra Cheese, Pepperoni, Sausage, Mushrooms, Onions, Green Peppers $19.45$20.25 / $28.90$30.05
- VegetarianMushrooms, Onions, Green Peppers, Black Olives, Fresh Garlic $19.45$20.25 / $28.90$30.05
- WhiteRicotta & Mozzarella $16.00$16.65 / $23.45$24.40
- MargheritaFresh Tomatoes, Mozzarella, Basil, Fresh Garlic $18.40$19.15 / $25.75$26.80
- GreekFresh Tomatoes, Mozzarella, Feta, Black Olives, Red Onions, Fresh Garlic $18.40$19.15 / $25.75$26.80
- HawaiianHam and Pineapple $18.40$19.15 / $28.55$29.70
- Meat LoversPepperoni, Meatball, Ham and Sausage $19.45$20.25 / $28.90$30.05
- ToppingsPepperoni, Sausage, Mushrooms, Onions, Green Peppers, Black Olives, Anchovies, Garlic, Hot Peppers, Ham, Meatballs, Spinach, Bacon, Fresh Basil, Pineapple. Gourmet Toppings (
- Ricotta and Mozzarella $17.35$18.05 / $25.05$26.05
- Gourmet Toppings $3.70$3.85 / $4.75$4.95
- Traditional StromboliMozzarella, Pepperoni, Sausage, Ham, Salami, Capicola $20.00$20.80 / $27.20$28.30
- Vegetarian StromboliMushrooms, Onions, Green Peppers, Black Olives, Fresh Garlic $20.00$20.80 / $27.20$28.30
- Fried Calamari $96.30$100.15 / $133.75$139.10
- Fried Mozzarella $74.90$77.90 / $112.35$116.85
- Sauteed Broccoli $74.90$77.90 / $112.35$116.85
- Chicken Tenders $85.60$89.00 / $117.70$122.40
- Meatballs or Sausage $74.90$77.90 / $112.35$116.85
- Mixed Greens $69.55$72.35 / $90.95$94.60
- Caesar Salad $74.90$77.90 / $96.30$100.15
- Antipasto $85.60$89.00 / $107.00$111.30
- Garlic Rolls (40) $42.75$44.45
- Pasta w/ T.S. or Mar $69.55$72.35 / $101.65$105.70
- Baked Ziti $101.65$105.70 / $139.10$144.65
- Manicotti $107.00$111.30 / $155.15$161.35
- Ravioli $101.65$105.70 / $144.45$150.25
- Stuffed Shells $107.00$111.30 / $155.15$161.35
- Linguini Clam Sauce (Red or White) $107.00$111.30 / $165.85$172.50
- Penne with Broccoli $112.35$116.85 / $149.80$155.80
- Penne with Meat Sauce $101.65$105.70 / $149.80$155.80
- Penne ala Vodka $107.00$111.30 / $155.15$161.35
- Lasagna $117.70$122.40 / $160.50$166.90
- Chicken Parmigiana $128.40$133.55 / $176.55$183.60
- Chicken Paisano $128.40$133.55 / $176.55$183.60
- Chicken Cacciatore $128.40$133.55 / $176.55$183.60
- Chicken Marsala $128.40$133.55 / $176.55$183.60
- Chicken Francese $128.40$133.55 / $176.55$183.60
- Sausage and Peppers $117.70$122.40 / $155.15$161.35
- Eggplant Parmigiana $117.70$122.40
- Eggplant Rollatini $128.40$133.55 / $165.85$172.50
Servers Available
- Delivery Charge within Area $21.40($22.25 w/card)
- Sternos $4.30($4.45 w/card) Each
- Rack Deposit $21.40($22.25 w/card)
- 2-liter Soda (Coke, Diet Coke, Sprite) $5.25(5.45 w/card)
- Delivery Area & ContactDelivery within area (shaded on map),
Antonio's Pizza Rant: hours and how to order