Pipa Lounge menu (As of 10/30)
323 Sunny Isles Blvd Ste 103-104, Sunny Isles Beach, FL
Soups
- Salmon Crudo $23.00
- Tom Yum $25.00
- Salmon & Tuna Tartare $25.00
- Miso Soup $16.00
- Meat Plate $22.00
- Creamy Mushroom Soup $17.00
- Cheese Plate $20.00
Burgers
- Large Snack Plate $35.00
- Truffle Bomb $25.00
- Fried Shrimp $21.00
- French fries $22.00Baked Brie Cheese
- Holy Cow Classic $19.00
- French fries $15.00Fried Calamari
- With spicy mayo $26.00Big Boy (Classic)
- Guacamole & Nachos $12.00
- Hummus & Pita $12.00
Desserts
- Fruit Platter $30.00
- Mussels $20.00
- Honey Cake $18.00
Salads
- Napoleon Cake $18.00
- Caesar Salad $24.00
- Lava Cake with Ice Cream $16.00
- Sesame Seared Ahi Tuna Salad $25.00
- Syrniki $23.00
- dressing $21.00Greek Salad
Maki Sushi Rolls
- hemp seeds $28.00Dragon Roll
- Thai Salad $24.00
- Alaska Roll $27.00
- Burrata Salad $20.00
- Rainbow Roll $27.00
Main Course
- Sautéed Octopus $32.00
- Philadelphia Roll $25.00
- Skirt Steak (6 oz) $32.00
- California Roll $25.00
- Filet Mignon (12 oz) $47.00
- Baked Volcano Roll $25.00
- sesame seeds $34.00Filet of Salmon
- Typhoon Roll $24.00
- Seafood Pasta $34.00
- caviar $27.00Hot Florida Roll
- Carbonara Pasta $25.00
- Sunny Isles $28.00
- Parmesan Chicken with Mushrooms $25.00
- Seared Tuna with Grilled Vegetables $30.00
Drinks
- Chinese Black Tea $10.00
- Acqua Panna / San Pellegrino $7.00
- Earl Grey $10.00
- Coca-Cola / Diet Coke / Sprite $6.00
- Green Tea $10.00
- Oolong Tea $10.00
- Fever-Tree Tonic $5.00
- Jasmine Tea $10.00
- Juices $6.00
- Herbal Tea $10.00
- Mint Tea $10.00
- C O C K Ta I L S $10.00Chamomile Tea
- Mimosa $15.00
- Bellini $15.00
Teas
- Orange Spritz / Strawberry $20.00
- Fruit Boom $16.00
- Mojito Classic / Strawberry / Passion Fruit $20.00
- Ginger Mango $16.00
- Margarita Classic / Strawberry / Passion Fruit $20.00
- Kiwi Apple Mint $16.00
- Spicy Margarita $20.00
- Oblepikha $16.00
- Classic Martini / Dirty Martini $20.00
- Blackberry Lemon Mint $16.00
- Espresso Martini / Lychee Martini $20.00
- Black Currant & Citrus $16.00
- Moscow Mule / Cuban Mule / Mexican Mule $20.00
- New York Sour $20.00
Coffee
- Scottish Sour $20.00
- Five in One $20.00
- Americano $7.00
- Pornstar Martini $20.00
- Espresso / Double Espresso 6/8
- Cappuccino $6.00
Beer
- Latte / Iced Latte $7.00
- Sapporo / Corona Extra / Blue Moon / Stella $7.00
Lemonades
- Artois $7.00Peroni Non-Alcoholic
- Mojito Classic / Strawberry 10/20
- Raspberry Orange 10/20
- Passion Fruit Lemon 10/20
Pipa Lounge: hours and how to order