Redlands Pizza menu (As of 10/29)
24814 Sw 177 Ave, Homestead, FL
Lunch Specials
- Slice of Pizza $5.50
- Two Slice Special $9.25Two slices & can soda.
- Lunch Baked Ziti $14.50Comes with 2 Garlic Rolls
- Comes W/ 2 Garlic Rolls $13.50
- Lunch Chicken Parmesan $14.50Comes W/ 2 Garlic Rolls
- Comes W/ 2 Garlic Rolls $14.50
- Lunch Stuffed Shells $14.50Comes W/ 2 Garlic Rolls
Pizza
- Create Your Own Cheese Pizza $13.35Classic Cheese Or Create Your Own
- Classic Cheese Or Create Your Own $16.45
Specialty Pizza
- Redland Deluxe Pizza $19.25Pepperoni, Mushrooms, Italian Sausage, Onions, Ground Beef, Green Peppers & Black Olives.
- Meat Lovers Pizza $19.25Pepperoni, Sausage, Bacon, Ground Beef & Ham.
- Veggie Supreme Pizza $19.25Tomatoes, Green Peppers, Mushrooms, Onions, Black Olives & Spinach.
- Meatball Supreme $19.25Meatballs, Ricotta Cheese, Marinara Sauce, Oregano & Parmesan Cheese
- Margherita Pizza $18.75Fresh Basil, Oregano, Parmesan Cheese & Tomatoes.
- Philly Cheese Steak Pizza $19.25Philly Steak, Green Peppers, Mushrooms & Onions
- Sweet Heat Pizza $18.75Pepperoni With a Hot Honey Drizzle.
- Chicken Bacon Ranch $18.75Grilled Chicken, Bacon & Ranch Dressing Drizzle
- Chicken Alfredo Pizza $19.25Grilled Chicken, Bacon W/ Alfredo Base
- BBQ Chicken Pizza $19.25Grilled Chicken & BBQ Sauce Base
- Buffalo Chicken Pizza $19.25Grilled Chicken & Buffalo Sauce Base with Ranch or Blue Cheese on the Side
All Day Specials
- Family Special $29.50Jumbo pizza, 12 garlic rolls, & 2 liter soda.
- Mega Family Special $40.50Mega pizza, 12 garlic rolls, & 2 liter soda.
- 2 Large Special $47.502 large pizzas, 12 garlic rolls or cheese bread & 2 liter soda.
- Game Day Special $49.50Mega pizza, 10 wings & 2 Liter soda.
Specialties
- Calzone $15.50Ham, Ricotta Cheese & Mozzarella Cheese
- Specialty Calzone $15.50Choose any Specialty Toppings W/ Ricotta Cheese & Mozzarella Cheese
- Stromboli $16.50Pepperoni, Sausage, Ham, Mushrooms & Mozzarella Cheese
- Stuffed Rolls $14.50Steak & Chicken Philly Rolls Comes With Green Peppers, Mushrooms & Onions
Appetizers
- Garlic Rolls $6.15Our Homemade Rolls Covered in Our Garlic Butter Sauce & Parmesan Cheese
- Cheese Rolls $8.50Our Garlic Rolls Covered in Mozzarella Cheese
- Cheesebread Sticks $11.50Comes With A Side Of Marinara
- Sampler Basket $12.502 each. Chicken Strips, Mozzarella Sticks, Jalapeño Poppers. Comes With a Side Of Marinara & A Choice Of Ranch Or Blue Cheese
Chicken Strips
- Plain or Tossed $11.50
- French Fries $7.50
Loaded Fries
- Cheese Sauce & Bacon $10.50
- Onion Rings $11.50
- Mozzarella Sticks $11.50comes with a side of marinara
- Jalapeno Poppers $10.50Filled With Cheddar Cheese, Comes With A Side Of Ranch Or Blue Cheese
- Bruschetta $14.50Toasted Bread, Olive Oil, Tomatoes, Parmesan Cheese, Fresh Basil, Onions & Garlic · Side of Meatballs
Bone-In Wings
- Plain or Tossed $18.55
- Boneless Wings $13.38
Dinners
- Baked Ziti $16.50
- Spaghetti with Marinara Sauce $13.50
- Spaghetti with Meat Sauce $15.50
- Spaghetti with Meatballs $15.50
- Spaghetti with Sausage $15.50
- Spaghetti with Sausage & Meatballs $17.50
- Rotini with Marinara Sauce $11.99Rotini with Marinara Sauce topped with Parmesan Cheese and Parsley
- Chicken Parmesan $17.50
- Stuffed Shells $16.50
- Manicotti $13.35
- Cheese Ravioli $15.50
- Spinach Ravioli $15.50
- Chicken Alfredo $16.50
- Fettucinni Alfredo $15.50
- Tortellini Chicken Alfredo $17.50
- Tortellini Alfredo $15.50
Smash Burgers & Chicken Sandwiches
- Smash Burger $11.322 3oz Patties, Lettuce Tomato, Onion, Special Sauce & American Cheese
- Bacon Smash Burger $12.352 3oz Patties, Bacon, Lettuce, Tomato, Onions, Special Sauce & American Cheese
- Blue Cheese Bacon Smash Burger $13.382 3oz Patties, Bacon, Lettuce, Tomato, Onion, Special Sauce & Blue Cheese Crumbles
- Mushroom Smash Burger $13.382 3oz Patties, Grilled Mushrooms, Swiss Cheese, Lettuce, Tomato, Onion & Special Sauce
- Rodeo Smash Burger $13.382 3oz Patties, Bacon, BBQ Sauce, Onion Rings, Lettuce, Tomato, Onion, Special Sauce & American Cheese
- Chicken Sandwich $11.32Chicken Patty, American Cheese, Lettuce, Tomato, Onion, Mayo & Special Sauce
- Hot Honey Chicken Sandwich $13.38Chicken Patty, Hot Honey, Lettuce, Tomato, Onion, American Cheese & Special Sauce
Hot Subs
- Meatball Parmesan Sub $14.50Meatballs, Marinara Sauce & Mozzarella Cheese
- Chicken Parmesan Sub $14.50Chicken Cutlet, Marinara Sauce & Cheese
- Pizza Sub $13.50Pepperoni, Mozzarella Cheese & Marinara Sauce
- Hot Honey Pizza Sub $14.50Pepperoni, Mozzarella Cheese, Marinara Sauce & Hot Honey
- God Father Sub $16.50Italian Sausage, Meatballs, Onions, Green Peppers, Marinara Sauce & Mozzarella Cheese
- Philly Cheese Steak Sub $15.50Philly Steak, Green Peppers, Mushrooms & Onions
- Chicken Philly $15.50Grilled Chicken, Green Peppers, Mushrooms & Onions
- Sausage & Peppers Sub $13.50Italian Sausage With Green Peppers, Onions, Marinara Sauce & Mozzarella Cheese
Cold Subs
- Cold Cut Sub $14.50Pepperoni, Ham, Salami, Capicola & Cheese
- Italian Sub $13.50Ham, Salami, Capicola & Provolone Cheese
Salami & Cheese Sub
- Salami & Provolone Cheese $12.50
Ham & Cheese Sub
- Ham & Provolone Cheese $12.50
Salads
- House Salad $6.15Iceberg Lettuce, Tomato, Cucumber, Onion & Black Olives
- Grilled Chicken Salad $13.50Grilled Chicken, Iceberg Lettuce, Tomato, Cucumber, Onion & Black Olives
- Crispy Chicken Salad $13.50Crispy Chicken, Iceberg Lettuce, Tomato, Cucumber, Onion & Black Olives
- Caesar Salad $6.15Romaine Lettuce, Croutons & Shredded Parmesan
- Chicken Caesar Salad $13.50romaine lettuce, grilled chicken, croutons, shredded parm and caeser dressing on the side
- Antipasto Salad $15.50Pepperoni, Ham, Mozzarella Cheese, Iceberg Lettuce, Tomato, Cucumber, Onion, Black Olives, Pepperoncini
- Wedge Salad $13.50Lettuce, Tomato, Onions, Blue Cheese Crumbles & Bacon
Side Sauces & Dressing
- Ranch Dressing $1.03
- Blue Cheese Dressing $1.03
- Italian Dressing $1.03
- Caesar Dressing $1.03
- 1000 Island Dressing $1.03
- Balsamic Dressing $1.03
- Honey Mustard $1.03
- Ketchup $1.03
- Mustard $1.03
- Mayo $1.03
Special Sauce
- Our Special Sauce $1.03
- Marinara Sauce $1.03
- Mango Habanero $1.03
- Buffalo Sauce $1.03
- BBQ Sauce $1.03
- Honey BBQ Sauce $1.03
- Carolina Gold $1.03
- Spicy Garlic Sauce $1.03
- Garlic Parm Sauce $1.03
- Sweet Thai Chilli Sauce $1.03
- Sweet Red Chili $1.03
- Lemon Pepper Dry Rub $1.03
- Lemon Pepper Garlic Sauce $1.03
Beverages
- Can Sodas $2.65
- Bottles $3.85
- 2L Sodas $4.40
Desserts
- Steakhouse Cheesecake $10.25
- Ricotta Cheesecake $8.00
- Monster Chocolate Cake $10.25
- Snickers Cake $6.20
- Pistachio Cake $9.25
- Tiramisu Cake $8.50
- Cannolis $6.18
- Zeppole $8.50Fried Dough Tossed In Powdered Sugar
- Guava Pizza $15.45
Full Hours
Redlands Pizza: hours and how to order