Kasama Restaurant menu (As of 10/30)
383 E 6th St, Beaumont, CA
Menu
- appetizers $10.00lumpia shanghai . . .
- gochu-crunch rangoons $11.00
- house made gochujang crema, $13.00okoy! . . .
- shrimp, sweet onions served $12.00spam brûlée . . .
- wings $13.00furikake garlic. . .
- salt-n-pepper $12.00
ch
- sinigang wings $15.00
- fries $10.00garlic fries . . .
- beef tapa fries $17.00
- orange chicken fries $16.00
- beverages $8.00ube horchata . . .
- house made horchata, ube halaya $7.00jungle juice . . .
- soda $3.00
- coke, diet coke, sprite, dr. pepper $7.00road to el nido . . .
- mango sticky rice smoothie $9.00
- ube mochi waffles $16.00
- halo-halo $14.00
- ice cream scoop $5.00
- chicken & waffles $20.00
- beef $20.00loco moco . . .
- beijing beef $22.00
- bistek tagalog $23.00
- bambino’s kalbi $35.00
- chicken $20.00cocodobo katsu . . .
- orange chicken $16.00
- paniolo plate $28.00
- seafood $21.00forever 21 . . .
- honey walnut shrimp $23.00
- salmon belly sisig $20.00
- crab aligue spaghetti $20.00
- pork $23.00pork sisig . . .
- lechon kawali $25.00
- tap-long-silog $22.00
- spamsilog $13.00
- vegetables $18.00crispy tofu sisig . . .
- tokwa pinakbet $25.00
- chop suey $15.00
- garlic string beans $14.00
- handhelds $17.00sisig burrito . . .
- spam & egg burrito $15.00
- bistek cheesesteak $20.00
- noodles $19.00house noodles . .
- pancit bihon $16.00
- curry noodles $15.00
- pancit canton $17.00
- rice $18.00crispy beef fried rice . . .
- garlic rice (sinangag) $15.00
- mushroom adobo rice $16.00
- soup $13.00wonton soup . . .
- egg drop $9.00
- hot and sour $10.00
- kids menu $8.00kids menu
- family value meal $55.00
Kasama Restaurant: hours and how to order