Split menu (As of 10/30)
JPMorgan Chase Building, 560 Mission St Ste 150, San Francisco, CA
Breakfast Burrito
- Scrambled eggs,* herbed goat cheese, $7.45on a toasted challah bun
- + applewood smoked bacon $2.50
- salsa verde $7.45
- a side of crispy potatoes $12.95
- + country pork sausage $2.50
- + chicken apple sausage $2.50
Design Your Own Scramble
Coffee & Tea
- UNSWEETENED ICED Tea $3.95
- Housemade Lemonade $3.95
- DRIP Coffee 2.95 M / 3.95 L
- Arnold Palmer $3.95
- Iced coffee $3.95
- Bottled Water $3.25
- hOT TEA $2.95
- Coke / Diet Coke $2.75
- Kombucha $4.95
- undercooked meats, seafood, poultry, or eggs may increase your risk of foodborne illness. Prices and availability subjec $7.25
Chef Salads
- bacon, smoked mozzarella, crispy $11.95mayo, on a toasted challah bun
- shallots, garlic herb croutons, $12.95toasted challah bun
CRISPY D’LUX Crispy
- herbs, miso ginger vinaigrette $15.95
- BBQ drizzle $16.95
- arugula, roasted golden beets, $15.95toasted challah bun
- avocado, goat cheese, toasted $13.95francese roll
- SONOMA Roasted chicken, $15.95vinaigrette
- SPLIT COBB Romaine, $13.95balsamic vinaigrette
- + roasted or crispy chicken $4.45
- bacon, avocado, cherry tomatoes, $12.95francese roll
- seeded multigrain toast $11.95
- CALI Romaine, roasted $16.95sriracha ranch dressing
Burgers
- aged cheddar, black beans, jicama, $13.95carrot strings
- + roasted or crispy chicken $4.45
- Split sauce, on a toasted challah bun $10.95
- dressing with a chipotle $16.95honey drizzle
- shallots, shredded lettuce, herb mayo, Split chipotle BBQ sauce, on a toasted $14.95challah bun
Sides & Small Bites
- RESERVE Blue cheese, applewood smoked bacon, caramelized onions, $14.95arugula, horseradish sauce, on a toasted challah bun
- french fries $3.95
- SIDE Salad $4.95
- veggie Homemade veggie burger, avocado, savory jalapeño slaw, $4.95split frieS
- Shaved parmesan, fresh herbs, $11.95tomato, smoked aioli, Split sauce, on a toasted challah bun
- Crispy brussels $6.95
- ORIGINAL Little gem lettuce, tomato, on a toasted challah bun $8.95
- sweet potato $4.95fries
- cauli nugs $6.95
Extras
- Cheese $1.00
- Sautéed mushrooms $2.00
- Fried egg $2.00
- potato fries $5.95
- Applewood smoked bacon $3.45
- Avocado $2.00
Chicken
Roasted
- Tenders $9.45
- Cauliflower $6.95
- Caramelized onions $2.00
UNSWEETENED ICED Tea
- Bottled Water 3.25 / 3.95
Chocolate Chip
- Toffee $3.45
- Sea Salt $3.45
Housemade Lemonade
- Coke / Diet Coke 2.75 / 3.95
- Kombucha $4.95
- Arnold Palmer $3.95
Split: hours and how to order