Domenico's menu (As of 10/30)
890 Oak Valley Pkwy, Beaumont, CA
Featured Item: God Father Fries in Beaumont, CA
Entrees
- Lasagna $17.95 $14.95
- Spaghetti $16.25 $11.95
- Spaghetti Meatballs or Links $18.95 $15.55
- Tomato and Basil $18.95 $15.55
- Fettuccini Alfredo $18.95 $15.55
- Fettuccini Alfredo with Chicken and Broccoli $25.95 $21.95
- Jacked Up Pasta $18.95 $15.55
- Baked Ziti $16.95 $13.95
- Gnocchi $19.95 $15.95
- God Father Fries $17.95
- Lasagna Dinner $17.95 | A la carte $14.95
Create Your Pizza
- Cheese Pizza $13 $19 $25
- Calabrese Pizza $13 $19 $25
Specialty Pizza
- Margherita $15 | $22 | $29
- The Guch $15 | $22 | $29
- Randy's Calabrese $17 | $25 | $33
- Big D Special $19 | $28 | $37
- JoJo's Meat Lovers $18 | $26.50 | $35
- The D Money $16 | $23.50 | $31
- John's BBQ $16 | $23.50 | $31
- Papa Tom's $18 | $26.50 | $35
- Spicy Jack $17 | $25 | $33
- Papa Rick's Buffalo Chicken $17 | $25 | $33
- Poppy's Chicken Alfredo $17 | $25 | $33
- RD's Calzone $22.00
Cold Sandwiches - 10 Inch
- Turkey Sub $11.95
- Fresh Carved Italian Sub $11.95
- Italian Combo $11.95
Hot Sandwiches - 10 Inch
- Meatball $14.95
- Chicken Parmesan $15.95
- Sausage Link $14.95
- Pizza Sandwich $13.95
- Philly Cheesesteak $17.95
Salads
- House Greens $8.95 $12.95
- Antipasto $10.95 $16.95
Homemade Soup
- Spicy Chicken Soup $7.95 $17.95
- Minestrone Soup $6.95 $11.95
Catering Options
- Green Salad $55 $80
- Antipasto Salad $70 $95
- Creamy Marinara $70 $95
- Creamy Marinara Vegetable $85 $130
- Creamy Marinara Chicken $90 $135
- Cheese Ravioli $80 $125
- Meat Ravioli $80 $125
- Half Meat and Half Cheese Ravioli $125.00
- Mushrooms $85 $130
- Mini Meatballs $80 $125
- Sausage, Pepper, and Potatoes $80 $125
- OPG Pasta $70 $105
- Meat Sauce or Marinara Pasta $70 $105
- Tomato Basil $75 $110
- Pesto $85 $130
- Alfredo $85 $130
- Alfredo Chicken and Broccoli $90 $135
- Lasagna Catering Tray $80 $125
- Chicken Parmesan Catering Tray $80 $125
- Chicken Piccata $18.95
- Chicken Marsala $17.95
- 3 Foot Turkey Sub $95.00
- 3 Foot Italian Combo Sub $95.00
- Dinner Rolls $15.00
Domenico's Italian Kitchen
Spaghetti Meatballs or Links
- Tomato and Basil Dinner $18.95 | A la carte $15.55
- Fettuccini Alfredo Dinner $18.95 | A la carte $15.55
- Fettuccini Alfredo with Chicken and Broccoli Dinner $25.95 | A la carte $21.95
Jacked Up Pasta
- Homemade spicy chicken soup over pasta Dinner $18.95 | A la carte $15.55
- Baked Ziti Dinner $16.95 | A la carte $13.95Ricotta cheese and marinara sauce baked with mozzarella cheese
- Gnocchi Dinner $19.95 | A la carte $15.95Homemade Italian potato dumplings served with your choice of sauce
- God Father Fries $17.95Crispy fries topped with pizza sauce, pepperoni, sausage, jalapeños, baked with cheese, and drizzled with BBQ sauce
Cheese Pizza
- Individual $13 | Small $19 | Large $25
- Calabrese Pizza $13 | Small $19 | Large $25Oil, garlic, and parmesan topped with mozzarella cheese. Individual
Pizza Toppings
- Additional toppings: Individual $1.00 | Small $1.50 | Large $2.00Substitute pizza sauce with Alfredo or pesto
- No substitutions or half/half on specialty pizzas. Cauliflower crust available for 14" pizza for an additional $2.00
Margherita
- Fresh tomato and basil $15 | $22 | $29
The Guch
- Calabrese with chicken and artichokes $15 | $22 | $29
- Randy's Calabrese $17 | $25 | $33Broccoli, artichoke, fresh tomato, and pepperoni
Big D Special
- Pepperoni, sausage, onion, mushroom, bell pepper, and black olives $19 | $28 | $37
- JoJo's Meat Lovers $18 | $26.50 | $35Pepperoni, sausage, meatball, Canadian bacon, and bacon
The D Money
- Sausage, pepperoni, and fresh mushroom $16 | $23.50 | $31
- John's BBQ $16 | $23.50 | $31BBQ sauce, chicken, and red onion
- Papa Tom's $18 | $26.50 | $35Pepperoni, sausage, bacon, and jalapeno, drizzled with BBQ sauce
- Spicy Jack $17 | $25 | $33Spicy chicken soup on a pizza
- Papa Rick's Buffalo Chicken $17 | $25 | $33Chicken, buffalo sauce, and red onion, topped with ranch dressing
Poppy's Chicken Alfredo
- Alfredo sauce and fresh chicken $17 | $25 | $33
- RD's Calzone $1.50 each. $22Filled with mozzarella cheese and your choice of 2 toppings. Additional toppings
Add Ons and Sides
- Alfredo, creamy marinara, arrabiata, or creamy pesto $4.50
- Sliced fresh mushrooms $3.00
- Baked with cheese $4.50
- Fresh chicken $5.00
- Mixed vegetables $4.50
- Meatball $3.00
- Italian sausage $3.50
- Italian roll $3.00
- 10" fries $6.50
- Fresh vegetables $4.50
- Additional dressing 2 oz - $0.65Side of marinara · Side of meat sauce · Side of pesto sauce 4 oz, contains nuts
- Turkey Sub $11.95With provolone cheese, lettuce, tomato, Italian dressing, and mustard
- Fresh Carved Italian Sub $1.50 each. $11.95With provolone cheese, lettuce, tomato, and Italian dressing. Meat choices: Genoa salami, pepperoni, capicola. Additiona
- Italian Combo $11.95Genoa salami, pepperoni, and capicola with provolone cheese, lettuce, tomato, and Italian dressing
- Meatball $14.95Topped with meat sauce and mozzarella cheese
- Chicken Parmesan $15.95Homemade chicken breast topped with fresh meat sauce and mozzarella
- Sausage Link $14.95Topped with meat sauce and mozzarella cheese
Pizza Sandwich
- Topped with fresh pizza sauce, mozzarella cheese, and choice of 1 topping. Additional topping $1.50. $13.95
- Philly Cheesesteak $17.95Sauteed onion, mushroom, and bell peppers topped with mozzarella cheese
Appetizers
- Sauteed whole mushrooms $12.95
- Wings, bone-in or boneless 8 piece $13.95 | 16 piece $24.95Buffalo, BBQ, Spicy BBQ, Nashville Hot, Lemon Pepper, or Plain
- 8 Mozzarella sticks $10.95
- 12 Fried zucchini $10.95
- 8 Fried pickles $10.95
- House Greens 16 oz $8.95 | 48 oz $12.95Crisp lettuce with olives, seasonal tomatoes, and mozzarella cheese
- Antipasto 16 oz $10.95 | 48 oz $16.95Fresh lettuce, Genoa salami, provolone, mozzarella, olives, seasonal tomato, and pepperoncini
- Spicy Chicken Soup 12 oz $7.95 | 32 oz $17.95Cream based, with fresh chicken, potatoes, and spices
Minestrone Soup
- Fresh vegetables, potatoes, and meatballs 12 oz $6.95 | 32 oz $11.95
Bread
- Garlic bread 2 piece 3.95 4 piece 6.95 8 piece 11.95
- Garlic bread with cheese 2 piece 6.95 4 piece 9.95 8 piece 16.95
- Rose's garlic bread 2 piece 7.95 4 piece 10.95 8 piece 18.95
- Lasagna $13.95
- Spaghetti with meat sauce or marinara $11.95
- Dick's Spaghetti Special with meat sauce or marinara, served with one homemade meatball $13.95
- Fettuccini Alfredo $12.95
- Chicken Parmesan served with your choice of pasta with meat sauce or marinara $13.95
- Individual pizza with choice of two toppings $13.95
- Nuggets and fries $8.95
- Cheese pizza $10.95
- Pepperoni pizza $11.95
- Fettuccini Alfredo $10.50
- Spaghetti $8.50
Dessert Slices
- Cannoli $8.32
- Cheesecake $9.88
- Tiramisu $9.88
- Chocolate cake $12.22
- Carrot cake $12.43
- Green Salad $55 | Full tray $80Crisp lettuce with olives, onions, tomato, and mozzarella cheese. Half tray
- Antipasto Salad $70 | Full tray $95Fresh lettuce, Genoa salami, provolone, mozzarella, olives, onion, tomato, and pepperoni. Half tray
Creamy Marinara
- Half tray $70 | Full tray $95
Creamy Marinara Vegetable
- Half tray $85 | Full tray $130
Creamy Marinara Chicken
- Half tray $90 | Full tray $135
Cheese Ravioli
- 3 day lead time. Half tray $80 | Full tray $125
Meat Ravioli
- 3 day lead time. Half tray $80 | Full tray $125
- 3 day lead time. Full tray $125.00
Mushrooms
- Half tray $85 | Full tray $130
Mini Meatballs
- Half tray $80 | Full tray $125
Sausage, Pepper, and Potatoes
- Half tray $80 | Full tray $125
- OPG Pasta $70 | Full tray $105Oil, parmesan, and garlic. Half tray
Meat Sauce or Marinara Pasta
- Half tray $70 | Full tray $105
Tomato Basil
- Half tray $75 | Full tray $110
Pesto
- Pesto sauce contains nuts. Half tray $85 | Full tray $130
Alfredo
- Half tray $85 | Full tray $130
Alfredo Chicken and Broccoli
- Half tray $90 | Full tray $135
Lasagna Catering Tray
- Half tray $80 | Full tray $125
Chicken Parmesan Catering Tray
- Half tray $80 | Full tray $125
Chicken Piccata
- 5 day lead time. Per person $18.95
Chicken Marsala
- 5 day lead time. Per person $17.95
- 3 Foot Turkey Sub $95.00
- 3 Foot Italian Combo Sub $95.00
Dinner Rolls
Catering Wings
- 50 pieces, 1 sauce $80.00
Domenico's: hours and how to order