Hana Sushi Murrieta menu (As of 10/29)
40940 California Oaks Rd Ste B, Murrieta, CA
- Eri Roll $20.95Crab, Shrimp Tempura, Tobiko, Cucumber, Tuna, Scallop, Eel Sauce
- Golden Hana Roll $19.95Tuna, Salmon, Masago, Shrimp Tempura, Crab, Cucumber, Green Onion, Chef's Special Sauce
- Cajun Tuna Roll $19.95Spicy Tuna, Cajun Seared Tuna, Avocado, Tobiko, Cucumber
- Imperial Roll $18.95Spicy Albacore, Seared Salmon, Masago, Cucumber, Green Onion, Chef's Special Sauce
- Fire Cracker Roll $18.95Spicy Tuna, Tobiko, Scallops, Cucumber
- Baja California Roll $19.95Spicy Tuna, Yellowtail, Cilantro, Avocado, Green Onion, Jalapeño
- Honeymoon Roll $19.95Spicy Scallop, Yellowtail, Masago, Albacore, White Fish Tempura, Avocado, Jalapeño, Green Onion
- Moon River Roll $18.95Spicy Tuna, Salmon, White Fish, Albacore, Cucumber, Avocado, without Rice
- Hot Night Roll $18.95Spicy Tuna, Crab, Shrimp Tempura, Masago, Avocado, Green Onion
- Lobster Roll $25.95Lobster Tail, Real Crab, Avocado, Gobo, Masago, Cucumber, Soy Paper
- Oishi Sashimi Roll $22.95Tuna, Salmon, Avocado, Cucumber, Red Onion, Kaiware, Green Onion, Masago, Chef's Special Sauce
- Spanish Roll $19.95Salmon, Crab, Cucumber, Cilantro, Green Onion, Avocado, Jalapeño
- Michelle's Roll $20.95White Fish Tempura, Avocado, Cucumber, Crab, Scallop, Masago, Green Onion
- Scotty's Roll $18.95Spicy Albacore, Albacore, Masago, Cucumber, Green Onion, Jalapeño
- Amber Roll $17.95Spicy Crab, Shrimp Tempura, Cucumber, Crunch Powder, with Mixed Spicy Sauce
- Temecula Roll $19.95All Spicy Fish: Tuna, Albacore, Salmon, Yellowtail, Avocado, Cucumber, Tobiko
- Asparagus Tempura Roll $17.95Spicy Tuna, Crab, Avocado, Asparagus, Cream Cheese. Prepared Deep fried
- B.B.Q Cowboy Roll $21.95B.B.Q Short Ribs, Real Crab, Avocado, Cucumber, Green Onion
- Funky Monkey $16.95Spicy Salmon, Cream Cheese, Jalapeños. Prepared Deep Fried
- Spider Roll $18.95Soft Shell Crab Tempura, Crab, Gobo, Masago, Avocado, Cucumber, Soy Paper, Eel Sauce on top
- Ichiban Roll $19.95Soft Shell Crab, Spicy Tuna, Seared Salmon/Tuna, Avocado, Cucumber, Chef's Special Sauce
- Crazy Boy Roll $16.95Spicy Tuna, Avocado, Crab, Jalapeños. Prepared Deep Fried
- Hawaiian Roll $20.95Tuna, Masago, Real Crab, Avocado, Cucumber, Green Onion
- Dragon Roll $20.95Freshwater Eel, Crab, Cucumber, Avocado
- Crunch Roll $15.95Shrimp Tempura, Crab, Cucumber, Crunch Powder
- Mexican Roll $17.95Shrimp Tempura, Avocado, Crab, Cucumber
- Popcorn Lobster Roll $21.95Craw Fish, Shrimp Tempura, Crab, Cucumber
- Rainbow Roll $18.95Tuna, Salmon, Albacore, Shrimp, White Fish, Crab, Avocado, Cucumber
- Viking Roll $21.95White Fish, Scallop, Crab, Avocado, Cream Cheese, Masago Prepared Baked
- Tiger Roll $19.95Boiled Shrimp, Crab, Cucumber, Avocado, Shrimp, Tempura
- Seared Salmon Sashimi $28.95Seared Salmon, Avocado, Jalapeño, Onion, Special Sauce
- Calamari Roll $18.95Deep Fried Calamari, Crab, Cucumber, Avocado, Tomato, Green Onion, Chef's Special Sauce
- Tofu Avocado Roll $16.95Tofu (Inari), Avocado, Cucumber
- Caterpillar Roll $18.95Freshwater Eel, Crab, Cucumber, Avocado
- Philadelphia Roll $19.95Salmon, Avocado, Cream Cheese
- Shrimp Ceviche Roll $19.95Crab, Cucumber, Ebi, Red Onion, Cilantro, Jalapeno, Kaiware, Masago, Tomato, Avocado, with Albacore Sauce
- Sunshine Roll $19.95Spicy Tuna, Shrimp Tempura, Cucumber, Albacore, Avocado, Chef's Special Sauce
- Volcano Roll $20.95White Fish, Scallop, Crab, Avocado, Cream Cheese, Masago. Prepared Baked without Rice
- Appetizers $16.95Yummi Albacore
- Shrimp Tempura $15.955 pieces
- Vegatable Tempura $12.95
- Calamari Tempura $15.95
- Avocado Asparagus Tempura $15.95
- Baked Green Mussels $11.953 pcs
- Sashimi Salad $28.95
- Chicken Avocado Salad $18.95
- Fresh Garden Salad $13.95Full
- Half $7.95
- Gyoza $9.95
- Edamame $8.95
- Garlic Edamame $9.95
- Miso Soup $4.95
- Market Price $15.95Chicken Teriyaki
- Asparagus Bacon $15.95
- B.B.Q Short Ribs $17.95
- Spicy Pork $15.95
- Mild $15.95Chicken Katsu
- Seaweed Salad $11.95
- Cucumber Salad $10.95
- Mixed Tempura $14.95
- Poki Salad $25.95
- Popcorn Lobster Tempura $15.95
- Brown Rice $5.95
- White Rice $4.95
- Chicken Teriyaki $24.95Include's: rice, miso, salad, 2 pc gyoza
- Grilled Salmon Teriyaki $30.95Include's: rice, miso, salad, 2 pc gyoza
- Shrimp and Vegetable Tempura $24.95Include's: rice, miso, salad, 2 pc gyoza
- Chicken Katsu $24.95Include's: rice, miso, salad, 2 pc gyoza
- Shrimp Tempura $26.957 pcs shrimp. Include's: rice, miso, salad, 2 pc gyoza
- Spicy Pork $24.95Include's: rice, miso, salad, 2 pc gyoza
- B.B.Q Short Ribs $29.95Include's: rice, miso, salad, 2 pc gyoza
- No Substitutions $21.95Chicken Breast
- Mixed Seafood $25.95
- Assorted Vegetable $18.95
- Noodle Soup $21.95Seafood Udon
- Tempura Udon $19.95
- Vegetable Udon $16.95
- Chicken Udon $20.95
- Tuna Sashimi $15.954 pcs
- Salmon Sashimi $14.954 pcs
- Yellowtail Sashimi $15.954 pcs
- Albacore Sashimi $15.954 pcs
- 3 x 3 Sashimi $30.953 pieces each of Tuna, Yellowtail & Salmon
- Sashimi $75.952-3 people
- Sashimi $99.953-4 people
Toro
- Chicken Teriyaki $12.95
- Chicken Katsu $12.95
- Salmon Teriyaki $15.95
- Shrimp Tempura Bowl $11.95
- Teriyaki Chicken Bowl $11.95
- Teriyaki Salmon Bowl $15.95
- Chicken Katsu Bowl $11.95
- Dessert $7.95Mochi Ice Cream
- Show More $13.95Tempura Ice Cream
- Caramel Apple $15.95
- Rainbow Mocha Ice Cream $9.95Choose 3 flavors
- Shrimp 10 pcs $168.00Total 52 pcs
- Spicy Tuna Roll 24 pcs $158.00Total 60 pcs
- Scotty's Roll $148.00Total 62 pcs
- California Roll 24 pcs $138.00Total 50 pcs
- All California Rolls $73.00Total 64 pcs
Hana Sushi Murrieta: hours and how to order