Traditional Eggs Benedict$19.992 poached eggs served with Canadian bacon on top of a toasted English muffin with hollandaise sauce •
Southwest Benedict$21.99
Short Rib Benedict$23.99
Crab Cake Benedict$23.99
Corned Beef Hash Benedict$21.99
Country Benedict$20.99
Eggs Benedict$19.992 poached eggs served with Canadian bacon on top of a toasted English muffin with hollandaise sauce. Served with country potatoes •
Corned Beef Hash$21.99
Jimmy's Special$18.99
Louise’s Breakfast
One Egg Any Style12.99 Two Eggs Any Style 13.99
Louise’s Breakfast Sandwich$17.99
New Harley Sandwich$19.99
Country Breakfast$19.99
Louise’s Scramble$19.99
Original Joe’s Scramble$19.99
Ham Steak & Eggs$20.99
Chicken Fried Steak & Eggs$21.99
Breakfast Sandwich$17.99
Ham Steak and Eggs$20.99
Steak and Eggs$25.99
Buttermilk Pancakes
Short Stack (2)$12.50 | Full Stack (3) $13.50
Buckwheat Pancakes
Short Stack (2)$13.50 | Full Stack (3) $14.50
Blueberry Pancakes
Short Stack (2)15.99 Full Stack (3) 17.99
Strawberry Pancakes
Short Stack (2)15.99 Full Stack (3) 17.99
Banana Pancakes
Short Stack (2)16.99 Full Stack (3) 18.99
Pancake Sandwich$18.50
Belgian Waffle$14.50
Belgian Waffle with Fruit$18.99
Banana Nut Belgian Waffle$18.99
French Toast$15.99
French Toast with Fruit$18.99
Omelets
Create Your Own Omelet$22.99Country fresh 4+ egg omelet. Served with fresh hash browns or country potatoes and your choice of toast with jam • Your choice of any 5 items below: Each Additional Item
Additions
Cheese Omelet$16.993 eggs with a choice of cheese, with hash browns or country potatoes, toast, and jam • Any Added Items
Louise’s Omelet$19.99
Spinach Omelet$19.99
Chili & Cheddar Cheese Omelet$20.99
South of The Border
Breakfast Burrito$17.99
Machaca con Huevos$20.99
Huevos Rancheros$20.99
Chorizo Con Huevos$20.99
Burrito Ranchero$19.99
Breakfast Quesadilla$18.99
Breakfast Tacos$18.99
Chilaquiles Con Huevos$20.99Choice of Red or Green. Topped with queso fresco, onions on request. Served with rice and beans •
Lighter Side
Lox and Bagel$24.99
Hot Oatmeal with Fruit$8.99Served until 11:00 AM | Large bowl of hot steel-cut oatmeal • With Fruit
Yogurt Parfait$11.99
Avocado Toast$11.99
Hot Oatmeal$8.99Served until 11:00 AM | Large bowl of hot steel cut oatmeal • With Fruit
Sides
Hamburger Patty$8.99
Corned Beef Hash$8.50
Ham Steak$8.50/8 oz
N.Y. Steak$14.99/8 oz
Bacon$2.25/per slice
Sausage Link / Patty$2.75/per patty
Half Ham Steak$4.99
Turkey Bacon$2.50/per slice
Hash Browns$3.50
Country Potatoes$3.50
One Egg$2.50
English Muffin$3.50
Toast$3.50
Avocado$3.50
Tomatoes$1.50
Bagel & Cream Cheese$6.99
Plain Pancake to Order$3.75
Sauces or Gravies$1.75
Country Gravy$3.50
Fresh Fruit$6.99/Small Cup
All split plates will be charged$2.00
French Fries$3.75
Potato Salad$3.75
Coleslaw$3.75
Cottage Cheese$3.75
Apple Sauce$3.75
Side Garden Salad$6.99
Chili Cheese Fries$8.99
Bowl of Chili$9.99
Mashed Potatoes$3.75
Tuna Salad$5.99
Chicken Salad$6.99
Egg Salad$4.99
Onion Rings$5.99
Maple Syrup$2.75/2 oz
Sliced Almonds$2.75/2 oz
Walnuts$1.75/2 oz
Side Lox$11.99/4 oz
Soup
Daily Homemade SoupCup $6.99 | Bowl $9.99
Soup & Sandwich$16.99
Salads
Chef Salad$19.99
Caesar SaladReg 17.99 With Grilled Chicken 20.99
Fried Chicken Salad$20.99
Taco Salad$20.99
Tuna or Chicken$20.99
Cobb Salad$20.99
Asian Chicken Salad$20.99
Shrimp Louise Salad$21.99
Hot Dogs
Pantry Dog$9.99
Plain
Desert Dog$12.99
Sandwiches
Beef Dip$22.99
Egg Salad Sandwich$16.50
Veggie Wrap$17.50
Tuna Salad Sandwich$17.50
Tuna Melt$17.50
Chicken Salad Sandwich$17.99
Breast of Turkey$18.99
Ham and Cheese$19.99
Turkey Parmesan$19.99
Louise’s Reuben$21.99
Hot Pastrami$21.99
Classic Monte Cristo$19.99
Traditional Club Sandwich$20.99
Philly Steak Sandwich$22.99
Hot Roast Beef$22.99
Egg Salad$16.50
Tuna Salad$17.50
B.L.T$17.50Crisp bacon topped with lettuce and sliced tomatoes. Choice of bread • With Avocado
Chicken Salad$17.99
Traditional Club$20.99
Philly Steak$22.99
Burgers
Hamburger$18.99Served with lettuce, tomato, pickle chips, and Pantry 1,000 Island. Onions on request • With Cheese