L A Lasagna Co menu (As of 10/30)
8510 Reseda Blvd, Los Angeles, CA
- Specials $45.49Family Special
- 1- 2lt Drink $16.9916" Large Pizza 2 toppings
- 16" Large Pizza, Wings, and 2lt Drink Special $25.49
- Pastas $11.79Lasagna (Meat & Ricotta)
- Lasagna (All Meat) $11.79Lots of fresh beef, ground sausage and in our own homemade sauce topped with mozzarella cheese
- Lasagna Florentine $11.49Our own special blend of ricotta cheese and spinach in garlic sauce topped with mozzarella cheese
- Manicotti (Cheese) $11.492 fresh noodles stuffed with our own specially blended of ricotta cheese, topped with mozzarella cheese
- Canelloni (Meat) $11.792 fresh noodles stuffed with our own specially blended beef topped with mozzarella cheese in our own sauce
- Ravioli (Cheese) $11.49
- Ravioli (Meat) $11.79
- Spaghetti With Meat Sauce $11.79
- Spaghetti With Meatballs $11.79
- Spaghetti With Sausage $11.79
- Spaghetti With Marinara Sauce $11.49
- Mostaccioli With Marinara Sauce $11.49
- Mostaccioli With Meat Sauce $11.79
- Mostaccioli With Meatballs $11.79
- Mostaccioli With Sausage $11.79
- Fettuccine Alfredo $11.49With garlic bread
- Arancini $11.79
- Combination Plates $13.79Lasagna, Garlic Bread & Salad
- Chicken Parmigiana $13.89With spaghetti & garlic bread
- Eggplant Parmigiana $13.69With spaghetti & garlic bread
- Chicken Fettuccine Alfredo $14.09
- Pizza $14.7914" Medium Cheese
- 16" Large Cheese $15.79
- Specialty Pizzas 18.49/19.49Vegetables (Medium/Large)
- Florentine (Medium/Large) 16.79/17.79
- Spinach, Ricotta & Cheese 17.79/18.79Chicken (Medium/Large)
- Diced Chicken Breast, Onions, & Bell Peppers 17.59/18.59Eggplant (Medium/Large)
- Sliced Eggplant, Fresh Tomatoes & Dried Basil 19.39/20.49Special (Medium/Large)
- Additional Cheese .99 Extra $11.49Meatballs
- Meatballs W/Cheese $12.29
- Sausage $11.49
- Chicken Parmigiana $11.69
- Eggplant Parmigiana $11.49
- Pastrami $11.99
- Hot Roast Beef $11.69Served with lettuce, tomatoes, pepperoncinis, and italian dressing
- Chicken Breast Cut Let $11.59
- Itailian Cold Cuts $11.69
- Ham & Cheese $11.49
- Salami & cheese $11.49
- Provolone Cheese $11.39
- Turkey $11.69
- Cold Roast Beef $11.69
- Salads $7.39Small Dinner
- Half Dinner $8.99
- Full Dinner $9.59
- Small Antipasto $9.39
- Half Antipasto $10.49
- Full Antipasto $12.59
- Small Caesar $7.39
- Half Caesar $8.99
- Full Caesar $9.59
- Small Chicken Caesar $9.39
- Half Chicken Caesar $10.49
- Full Chicken Caesar $12.59
- Side Orders $6.29Fried Zucchini
- Garlic Bread $5.99
- Meatballs $7.29
- Sausage $7.29
- 6pcs Cheese Sticks $9.29
- 12pcs Cheese Sticks $14.29
- 20pcs Cheese Sticks $20.89
- 6pcs Hot Wings $9.69
- 12pcs Hot Wings $14.69
- 20pcs Hot Wings $21.69Coke, Diet Coke, Mr. Pibb, Sprite, Unsweeted Ice Tea, Lemonade
- Small Drink $2.59
- Medium Drink $2.69
- Large Drink $3.39
- Can Soda $2.39
- Coke, Diet Coke, Sprite, Orange Sunkist $2.69Arrowhead Water Bottle
- Rootbeer $3.59
- Bottle Snapple $3.39
- Frozen Pies $4.59Oreo Cookie
- Chocolate Pecan $4.59
- Caramel Apple $4.59
- Lemon Blueberry $4.59
- Tiramisu $4.99
Catering
- Half Pan (Serves 6-8) Full Pan (Serves 15-20) 51.49/89.49Lasagna Meat & Ricotta (Half/Full)
- Lasagna All Meat (Half/Full) 51.49/89.49
- Lasagna Florentine (Half/Full) 50.49/84.49
- Manicotti (Half/Full) 48.49/73.49
- Cheese Ravioli (Half/Full) 53.49/84.49
- Meat Raviloli (Half/Full) 54.49/89.49
- Mostaccioli or Spaghetti Marinara (Half/Full) 43.49/65.49
- Baked Mostaccioli w/Eggplant (Half/Full) 51.49/80.49
- Sausage & Peppers or Meatballs (Half/Full) 48.49/73.49
- Canelloni (Half/Full) 54.49/88.49
- Chicken Parmigiana (Half/Full) 44.49/65.49
- Eggplant Parmigiana (Half/Full) 45.49/68.49
- Arancini (Half/Full) 38.49/54.49
- Fettuccine Alfredo (Half/Full) 55.49/85.49
- Fettuccini Alfredo w/Chicken (Half/Full) 69.49/103.89
- Spaghetti w/Meatballs (Half/Full) 45.99/71.99
- Spaghetti w/ Meatsauce (Half/Full) 45.99/71.99
- Spaghetti w/Meatballs & Meatsauce (Half/Full) 55.99/81.99
- Mostaccioli w/Meatballs (Half/Full) 45.99/71.99
- Mostaccioli w/Meatsauce (Half/Full) 45.99/71.99
- Mostaccioli w/Meatballs & Meatsauce (Half/Full) 55.99/81.99
- Half Pan (Serves 15) Full Pan (Serves 25) 33.49/47.49Dinner Salad (Half/Full)
- Caesar Salad (Half/Full) 33.49/47.49
- Chicken Caesar Salad (Half/Full) 37.49/54.49
- Antipasto Salad (Half/Full) 37.49/54.49
- Garlic Bread $26.49Half Pan (Serves 15)
- Full Pan (Serves 25) $34.49
- Sandwiches $57.49Hot Sandwich Tray (Serves 12)
- Cold Sandwich Tray (Serves 12) $53.49
L A Lasagna Co: hours and how to order