Capo's pizza and pasta menu (As of 10/29)
2720 W Frontier Pkwy suite 110, Celina, TX
- Pepperoni Cheese Rolls $8.99
- Fries $2.99
- Mediterranean $8.99Zaatar Rolls
- Zaatar Pie with Cheese $8.99
- Akawi Pie $8.99
- Chicken Musakhan Rolls (3pcs) $8.99Additions:: Chicken +$1.49 | Shrimp +$2.49 | Gyro +$1.99
- Greek Salad $6.99
- Southwest Salad $9.99Grilled Southwest chicken, corn, bell peppers, bacon, tortilla strips, cheddar cheese
- Caesar Salad $6.49
- Capo's Spinach Salad $7.99Spinach, cheddar, pineapple, sun-dried tomato, onion, tomato
- Tropical Island Salad $6.49
- Build Your Own Pizza or Calzone $15.99Small (10") $9.99 | Medium (12") $12.99 | Large (14") $14.99 | X-Large (16")
- Beverages $2.29Fountain Drinks
- Sparkling Water $2.49
- Cans $1.39
- Kids Juice $1.99
- Bottle Water $1.00
- 2 Liters (Pickup and Delivery) $4.99
- Smoothies $8.99Strawberry
- Mix Berry $8.99
- Mango $8.99
- Pineapple $8.99
Premium Toppings
- Capo's Specialty Pizzas $19.99Small $12.99 | Medium $14.99 | Large $17.99 | X-Large
- Chicken Alfredo $13.99
- Shrimp Alfredo $14.99
- Ravioli $13.99Cheese or meat
- Spaghetti $13.99Add Meatballs, Beef, or Mozzarella
- Lasagna $13.99
- Chicken Pesto Ravioli $13.99
- Baked Ziti $13.99Add meat sauce option +$2.00
- Chicken Parmesan $13.99
- Capo's Signature Pasta $13.99Spinach, bacon, artichoke, chicken, mushrooms
- Tortellini (Pasta) $13.99
- Arrabbiata Pasta $13.99
- Fettuccine Alfredo $12.99Extra Dressing +$0.50
- Gyro $9.99Sliced gyro meat, lettuce, tomato, onion, tzatziki
- Chicken Pita $9.99With lettuce and tomato
- Hot Ham & Cheese $9.99With lettuce, tomato, and Italian dressing
- Italian Sub $9.99With lettuce, tomato, and Italian dressing
- Chicken Bacon Ranch $9.99With lettuce, tomato, and Italian dressing
- Veggie Sub $9.99With lettuce, tomato, and Italian dressing
- Philly Cheesesteak $9.99
- Meatball Sub $9.99
- Chicken Parmesan Sub $9.99
- Chicken Pesto Sandwich Melt $9.99All kids' meals come with a drink. Dine in or Pick up only
- Kids Pasta Your Choice $7.49Mac & Cheese | Kids Ziti | Kids Spaghetti | Kids Fettuccine • Add Chicken or Meatballs to any pasta +$1.99
- Kits Nuggets with Fries $7.49
- Kids Pizza with One Topping $7.49
- Desserts $4.99NY Cheesecake
- Tiramisu $4.99
- Chocolate Mousse Cake $5.99
- Caramel Turtle Cheesecake $4.99
- Strawberry Cheesecake $4.99
- Cannoli $3.99Chocolate or Vanilla option +$1.00
- Lemon Cake $4.99
- Deep Dish Cookie $7.99
Capo's pizza and pasta: hours and how to order