Masuki Sushi menu (As of 10/29)
3420 K Ave #156, Plano, TX
- Appetizers $4.00Edamame
- Garlic Spicy Edamame $5.00
- Gyoza 6pcs $7.00
- Stuffed Jalapeno 4pcs $6.00
- 2 Shrimp & 2 Veggie Tempura $11.00
- Spicy Tuna Crispy Rice $10.00
- Spicy Salmon Crispy Rice $10.00
- Cold Tofu $7.00
- Popcorn Scallops $10.00
- Veggie Croquette 2pc $6.00
- Shishito Pepper $8.00
- Chicken Karaage 6pcs $10.00
- Bulgogi with Rice $10.00
- Chicken Teriyaki with Rice $9.00
- Fried Squid Legs 6pcs $9.00
- Shrimp Gyoza 6pcs $8.00
- Takoyaki 4pcs $6.50
- Tako Wasabi $6.95
- Fried Crab Stick 4pcs $6.00
- Breaded Oyster 5pcs $10.00
- Fried Rice $8.00
- Pork Sausage 2pcs $6.00
- Mayo Shrimp 5pcs $7.00
- Chili Shrimp 5pcs $7.00
- Tuna Tower $12.00
- Salmon Tower $12.00
- Edamane Stick 4pcs $6.00
- Salads $7.00Cucumber Salad
- House Salad $5.00
- Octupus Salad $7.00
- Seaweed Salad $8.00
- Japanese Cuisine $15.00Tonkotsu Ramen
- Spicy Miso Ramen $15.00
- Udon $10.00
- Bulgogi Udon $14.00
- Miso Soup $2.00
- Classic Roll $7.00Asparagus Roll 6pcs
- Avocado Roll 6pcs $5.00
- California Roll 8pcs $6.00
- Cucumber Roll 6pcs $5.00
- Veggie Roll 6pcs $7.00
- Salmon Roll 6pcs $6.00
- Spicy Tuna Roll 8pcs $7.00
- Spicy Salmon 8pcs $7.00
- Tuna Roll 6pcs $7.00
- Yellowtail Roll 6pcs $8.00
- Eel Roll 6pcs $9.00
- Spicy Yellow Tail 6pcs $8.00
- Sushi $3.00Albacore Sushi
- Crab Stick Sushi $3.00
- Tuna Sushi $4.00
- Fresh Water Eel Sushi $4.00
- Tamago Sushi $3.00
- Octopus Sushi $3.00
- Salmon Sushi $3.00
- Seared Salmon Sushi $3.00
- Seared Tuna Sushi $3.00
- Shrimp Sushi $3.00
- Smelt Egg Sushi $3.00
- Spicy Albacore Sushi $4.00
- Surf Clam Sushi $3.00
- Squid Sushi $4.00
- Mackerel Sushi $3.00
- Bay Scallop Sushi $4.00
- Yellowtail Sushi $5.00
- Yuza Salmon Sushi $5.00
- Yuza Tuna Sushi $5.00
- Seared Yellowtail Sushi $5.00
- Sashimi $10.00Seard Tuna Sashimi 6pcs
- Salmon Sashimi 6pcs $10.00
- Albacore Sashimi 6pcs $10.00
- Yellowtail Sashimi 6pcs $11.00
- Spicy Albacor Sashimi 6pcs $10.00
- Signature Roll $13.00Masuki House 8pcs
- Cream Cheese $12.00Rainbow Roll 8pcs
- INSIDE: Crab, Avocado, Cucumber $12.00Sunset Roll * 8pcs
- INSIDE: Crab Stick, Avocado $12.00Hawaiian Roll 8pcs
- INSIDE: Crab, Cucumber $8.50Shrimp Tempura Roll * 6pcs
- Crab, Cucumber $8.00Mexican Roll * 8pcs
- Avocado $12.00Tiger Roll * 8pcs
- INSIDE: Shrimp Tempura, Cucumber $13.00Spider Roll 6pcs
- INSIDE: Soft Shell Crab,Cucumber, Crab $8.00Philadelphia Roll 8pcs
- INSIDE: Salmon, Cucumber, Cream Cheese $12.00Ultimate Philadelphia Roll 8pcs
- INSIDE: Asparagus, Spicy Tuna $13.00Lion King Roll 8pcs
- Cucumber, Avocado $12.00Cowboy Roll 8pcs
- Cream Cheese, Avocado $12.00Shrimp Crunch Roll * 8pcs
- INSIDE: Crab, Shrimp Tempura $12.00Alaskan Roll 8pcs
- Shrimp Tempura $12.00Spicy T Crunch Roll 8pcs
- Cucumber $12.00Dallas Roll 8pcs
- Wasabi Mayo, Sriracha $12.00Rodeo Blaze Roll 8pcs
- Habenero Sauce $13.00Angry Tail Roll 8pcs
- INSIDE: Spicy Tuna, Cucumber $12.00Hot Spur Roll 8pcs
- Habanero Sauce $13.00Viper Roll 8pcs
- INSIDE: Fried Eel, Spicy Crab $13.00Seared Salmon Roll 8pcs
- INSIDE: Spicy Tuna, Avocado $13.00Salmon Crunch Roll 8pcs
- INSIDE: Spicy Tuna, Shrimp Tempura $12.00Albacore Crunch Roll 8pcs
- Baked Roll $12.00Baked Alaskah Roll 8pcs
- Baked Salmon, Crab, Avocado $13.00Volcano Roll 8pcs
- Salmon, Spicy Tuna Crab, Avocado, Cream Cheese $13.00Dynamite Roll 8pcs
- No Rice Roll $8.00Salmon Kiss Roll 2pcs
- Red Ember Roll 2pcs $8.00
- White Pearl Roll 2pcs $8.00
- S.T.A Roll 2pcs $9.00
- Fried Roll $11.00Fire Cracker Roll 6pcs
- Spicy Tuna Picked Jalapeno, Deep Fried $8.00Gold California Roll 8pcs
- Crab, Avocado, Cucumber, Deep Fried $11.00Tornado Roll 6pcs
- Yellow Tail, Cream Cheese, Picked Jalapeno, Deep Fried $12.00Crunch Philly Roll 6pcs
- Crunch Philly Roll Salmon, Cream Cheese, Avocado Deep Fried $13.00Popcorn Scallop Roll 8pcs
Masuki Sushi: hours and how to order