Rev Burger menu (As of 10/29)
55 Dodge St Ste A 120, Beverly, MA
Make It a Combo
- REV Burger $12.95American Cheese, Lettuce, Grillo’s Pickle, Lightning Sauce
- Bacon Burger $13.95Bacon Spread, American Cheese, Lettuce, Lightning Sauce
- Big Sky $13.95Bacon Spread, Cheddar Cheese, Crispy Onion, Blackberry BBQ
- The Lonestar $13.95Guacamole, Tomato, Cheddar, Chipotle Mayo
- The Smash $12.95American Cheese, Roasted Onions, Grillo’s Pickle, Dijonnaise
- Truffle-In $13.95Roasted Mushrooms, Truffle Wiz, Crispy Onion, Dijonnaise
- Veggie Burger $13.95House-Made Black Bean Patty, American Cheese, Lettuce, Grillo’s Pickle, Lightning Sauce
- REV Bird $11.95Crispy Fried Chicken, Lettuce, Grillo’s Pickle, Lightning Sauce
- Nashville $12.95Crispy Fried Chicken, Dry Rub, Grillo’s Pickle Slaw, Buttermilk Ranch
- Golden Hour $13.95Crispy Fried Chicken, Bacon Jam, Grillo’s Pickle Slaw, Honey Mustard
- Tenders & Waffle Fries $14.95Choice of Plain, Honey Buffalo, or Nashville Dry Rub
- Classic Dog $6.96
- Double Dog $11.95
- Chili Cheese Dog $8.95House-Made Chili, Crispy Onion, Cheese Wiz
Build Your Own
- Hamburger $10.95
- Cheeseburger $11.95
Chopped Cheese
- (Ground Beef or Chicken) $13.95
Salad Bowls
- Cobb Salad $12.95Tomato, Applewood Bacon, Cucumber, Red Onion, Monterey Jack Cheese, Hard-Boiled Egg, Iceberg, Honey Mustard
- Beet Salad $12.95Craisins, Green Apple, Roasted Onion, Pecan, Blue Cheese, Field Green, White Balsamic
- Caesar Salad $11.95Crouton, Romano Cheese, Iceberg, Caesar Dressing
- House Salad $11.95Tomato, Cucumber, Red Onion, Crouton, Field Green, White Balsamic Dressing
- Baja Taco Salad $12.95Corn & Black Bean Salsa, Tomato, Guacamole, Monterey Jack Cheese, Black Olive, Crispy Tortilla, Iceberg, Ranch
- Chopped Wedge $12.95Bacon, Tomato, Red Onion, Blue Cheese, Honey Buffalo, Iceberg, Ranch
- Greek Salad $12.95Tomato, Cucumber, Red Onion, Bell Pepper, Olives, Banana Peppers, Feta, Iceberg, White Balsamic Dressing
- Side Salad $5.95Tomato, Cucumber, Field Green, White Balsamic Dressing
Snacks
- Waffle Fry $6.95
- Sweet Potato Waffle Fry $8.95
- Chili Cheese Fry $11.95House-Made Chili, Cheese Wiz, Crispy Onion
Bacon Wiz Waffle Fry
- Bacon Spread, Cheese Wiz, Ranch $11.95
- Chopped Cheeseburger Fry $13.95Ground Beef, American Cheese, Lettuce, Tomato, Cheese Wiz, Lightning Sauce
- Honey BBQ Chicken Fry $13.95Crispy Chicken Tenders, Cheese Wiz, Honey Mustard, Blackberry BBQ
Cheeseburger Spring Rolls
Served With a Juice Box
- Hot Dog & Fries $8.95
- Chicken Tenders & Fries $9.95
- Kids Burger & Fries $9.95
Proudly Serving Gifford’s Ice Cream
- Strawberry Shortcake Shake 7.95 / 10.95
- Black & White Shake 7.95 / 10.95
- Vanilla Shake 6.95 / 9.95
- Root Beer Float $7.75Vanilla Ice Cream, IBC Root Beer
- Happy Camper Float $8.75S’mores Ice Cream, Toasted Marshmallow Syrup, IBC Root Beer
- Orange Dream Float $7.75Vanilla Ice Cream, Jarrito’s Orange Soda
REV Rickey’s
- Fresh Squeezed Lime, Fresh Mint, Simple Syrup, Soda Water $5.75Flavor Shot: Raspberry / Blueberry / Strawberry / Watermelon / Mango / Pricky Pear / Coconut +1
- Desert Oasis $5.95All-Natural Lemonade Coconut, Prickly Pear, Lime
- Watermelon Sour $5.95All-Natural Lemonade, Watermelon Puree, Coconut Water, Citrus Mix
- Blueberry Breeze $5.95All-Natural Lemonade, Blueberry Puree, Fresh Mint, Coconut Water
- Berry Burst $6.95Strawberry & Blueberry Infused Lemonade, Energy Boost
- Prickly Mango Burst $6.95All-Natural Lemonade, Mango, Prickly Pear, Energy Boost
- All-Natural Black Tea $3.25Flavor Shot: Raspberry / Blueberry / Strawberry / Watermelon / Mango / Pricky Pear / Coconut +1
All-Natural Lemonade
- Flavor Shot $3.50Raspberry / Blueberry / Strawberry / Watermelon / Mango / Pricky Pear / Coconut +1
- Half & Half Flavor $3.75Shot: Raspberry / Blueberry / Strawberry / Watermelon / Mango / Pricky Pear / Coconut +1
Draft Beer
- Classic Cheese Wiz $3.95
- Bacon Wiz $4.95
- Truffle Wiz $3.95
Rev Burger: hours and how to order