Steak Up menu (As of 10/30)
8001 S Orange Blosson Trail Florida Mall Unit 199, Orlando, FL
- Appetizers $8.95French Fries
- Camarão com alho $14.95
- Fried Calamari $14.957oz with sweet spicy sauce
- Garlic Broccoli Fettuccine $11.95Fettuccine with garlic broccoli and your favorite sauce.
- Beef Fettuccine $13.95Fettuccine with sirloin chunks and your favorite sauce.
- Salmon Fettuccine $17.95Fettuccine with salmon and your favorite sauce.
- Filet Mignin Fettuccine $18.95
- Brazilian Classic Steak $19.95Brazilian Steak, rice, creamy beans, fries and farofa.
- Brazilian Picanha $21.95Brazilian Picanha, rice, creamy beans, fries and farofa.
- Choped Steak $15.95Choped brazilian Steak with baked potato, coleslaw and corn.
- Chicken BBQ $15.95Jumbo quarter leg with barbecue sauce, creamy beans, rice, fries and farofa.
- 6 oz / 170 gramas $3.008 oz / 226 gramas
- 6 oz / 170 gramas $4.008 oz / 226 gramas
- 4 unidades, servido com molho de hortelã e 2 sides inclusos $26.95
- White rice $3.90White rice. Arroz branco.
- Creamy beans $3.90Signature creamy beans. Feijão brasileiro.
- French fries $3.90Batatas fritas
- Fried sweet potatoes $3.90Fried sweet potato. Batata doce frita.
- Fried Yuca $3.90Mandioca frita
- Garlic Broccoli $3.90Garlic broccoli. Brócolis ao alho.
- Grilled corn $3.90Grilled sweet corn. Milho grelhado.
- Idaho baked potato $3.90Baked potato with butter and sour cream. Batata assada com manteiga e sour cream.
- Grilled veggies $3.90
- Onion rings, $3.90Anéis de cebola.
- Coca Cola $3.95Fountain 16oz
- Fountain 16oz $3.95
- Diet Coke $3.95Fountain 16oz
- Sprite $3.95Fountain 16oz
- Fanta Orange $3.95Fountain 16oz
- Pink Lemonade $3.95Fountain 16oz
- Gold Peak Iced tea $3.95Fountain 16oz
- Gold Peak Iced tea Unsweetened $3.95Fountain 16oz
- Brazilian pudim (Flan) $4.95Delicious flan with handmade caramel.
- Creamy Brigadeiro $3.95Signature Nutella cheesecake
- Signature Nutella cheesecake $5.95
- Caramel Gelato $4.95Handmade caramel gelato.
- Grilled pineapple $5.95Pineapple grilled with sugar and cinnamon and vanilla ice cream.
- Churros w/ Dolce de Leche $7.95Pineapple grilled with sugar and cinnamon and vanilla ice cream.
- Baked Potato $11.95Chicken Baked Potato
- Broccoli Baked Potato $11.95
- Steak Baked Potato $13.95
- Shrimp Baked Potato $13.95
- Filet Mignon Baked Potato $17.95
Steak Up: hours and how to order