Jettys menu (As of 10/31)
1075 A1A North, Jupiter, FL
Conch Fritters
- Creole Mustard Sauce $19.00
- Cajun Spring Rolls $19.00Chicken, Andouille Sausage, Carrots, Cabbage, Cream Cheese
- Crab Dip $22.00Blue Crab, Bell Peppers, Artichoke, Crushed Almonds, Corn Tortilla Chips
Filet Mignon Steak Tips
Crispy Calamari
Spinach Artichoke Cheese Dip
- Corn Tortilla Chips $20.00
- Coconut Fried Shrimp $19.00Butterflied, Battered, Orange Marmalade
Signature Soup
Handhelds
- Locals Fish Sandwich $30.00Catch Of the Day with Choice of Grilled, Blackened, or Fried with Lettuce, Tomato and Tartar Sauce
- Brioche Bun $26.00
- French Dip $31.00Thinly Sliced Prime Rib, Au Jus, Horseradish Sauce
Entrees
- Chicken Milanese $36.00Citrus Beurre Blanc, Arugula Salad
- Prime Rib $59.00Slow Roasted 12oz. Prime Rib, Au Jus
- Mango Florida Swordfish $41.00Blackened, Mango Salsa, Sushi Rice
- Sesame Seared Ahi Tuna $36.00Sweet Chile Sambal, Asian Veggie Slaw, Yuzu Ponzu Sauce
- Scallop Risotto $51.00Scallops, Creamy Risotto
- Pomodoro Tomato Sauce $56.00
- Miso Glazed Salmon $37.00Baby Bok Choy, Shiitakes, Sushi Rice
Daily Fish
- Grouper $47.00
- Yellowtail Snapper $39.00
- Mahi Mahi $39.00
- Atlantic Salmon $34.00
- Chilean Sea Bass $53.00Grilled, Basted, Light Soy Sesame
Pecan Crusted Snapper
- Key Lime Mustard Aioli $40.00
Tip & Tail
- Catalina Marinated Filet Steak Tip & Maine Lobster Tail $61.00
- Baby Back Ribs $37.00Lightly Smoked, Full Rack
- Filet Mignon $60.00Grilled, Seasoned, 8oz
Twin Maine Lobster Tails
- Cold Water - Drawn Butter $61.00
Filet Mignon Steak Tip
- Catalina Marinade $41.00
- Scampi Sauce $37.00
- Rib-Eye $59.00Grilled, Seasoned, 12oz
- Filet Tip & Coconut Shrimp $46.00Catalina Marinade Tip, Battered Shrimp
Market Price
- Jetty's Blue Crab Cakes $41.00Broiled, Key Lime Aioli
Stunning Display of Oceanic Luxury
- Crispy Tuna Tartar $24.00Crispy Rice, Sweet Chili Sambal
- Ahi Tuna Poke $25.00Florida Citrus, Habenero, Plantain Chips
Daily Oysters
- Half Dozen $19.00
- Dozen $37.00
- House Cocktail Sauce $25.00
Salads
Add Choice of Protein
- Salmon $23.00
- Shrimp $14.00
- Chicken $15.00
Show More
- Brioche Croutons $20.00
- Raspberry Vinaigrette $20.00
Iceberg Wedge
- Blue Cheese Crumbles $20.00
Sides
- Idaho Baked Potato $11.00
- Mashed Potato $11.00
- Jetty's Fries $11.00
- Rice Pilaf $11.00
- Caesar $11.00
- Cole Slaw $11.00
- Spinach Maria $11.00
- Fresh Vegetable $11.00
Add Ons
- Sauteed Mushrooms $10.00
- Blue Crab Oscar $13.00
- Crab Cake $19.00
- Grilled Shrimp $13.00
Cocktails
- Caribbean Dream $16.00Captain Morgan Spiced Rum, Malibu Rum, Pineapple Juice, Orange Juice with a Myers's Dark Rum Floater
- Tito's Sunset Lemonade $16.00Tito's Handmade Vodka, Lemonade, Strawberry Puree
Lighthouse Spritz
- Blood Orange Paloma $16.00Reposado Tequila, Triple Sec Liqueur, Blood Orange Puree, Grape Fruit Juice, Lime and Salt Rim
- Jetty's Spicy Margarita $16.00Blanco Tequila, Triple Sec Liqueur, Cold Pressed Fresh Lime Juice, Jalapeno, Organic Agave Nectar
- Coconut Margarita $16.00Blanco Tequila, Triple Sec Liqueur, Coconut Puree, Sour Mix, Shaved Coconut Rim
- Tropical Top Shelf Margarita $16.00Don Julio Blanco Tequila, Cointreau and our homemade margarita mix with a Grand Marnier Floater
- Classic Bourbon Smash $16.00Bulleit Bourbon, Lemon Juice, Simple Syrup, Mint
- Mojito $16.00Handmade Mojito with Bacardi Limon Rum, Fresh Mint, Lime, Simple Syrup, and Club Soda
Martinis
- Caribbean Cosmo $17.00Ketel One Citroen Vodka, Cointreau, Cranberry Juice and Fresh Lime Juice
- Key Lime Martini $17.00Stoli Vanilla, Licor 43, Midori, Cream and Lime Juice with Graham Cracker Rim
- Tito's Dirty Blue Martini $17.00Tito's Handmade Vodka, Martini Rossi Dry Vermouth with Blue Cheese Stuffed Olives
- Pear Martini $17.00Grey Goose Pear, St-Germain, Pear Nectar and a twist
- Espresso Martini $17.00Ketel One Vodka, Mr. Black Cold Brew Coffee Liqueur, Kahlua
- Chocolate Martini $17.00Stoli Vanilla Vodka, Trader Vic's Chocolate Liqueur, Baileys, and a splash of cream
Jettys: hours and how to order